Youth Russian Championship, group F
Round: 1
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
1325 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
1310 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1339 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1113
 
Round: 2
1113 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1310
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1325
1339 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
 
Round: 3
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1113
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1310 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1325
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
 
Round: 4
1113 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Volkova Sofia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339
1325 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
1310 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
 
Round: 5
1325 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1113
1310 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339
 
Round: 6
1339 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1113 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Viatkina Maria 1310
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Volkova Sofia  
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1325
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
 
Round: 7
1310 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
1325 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1113
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339
 
Round: 8
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Viatkina Maria 1310
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1325
1113 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
1339 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
 
Round: 9
1325 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1113
1310 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Volkova Sofia 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
 
Round: 10
1339 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
1113 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
1325 Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1310
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Volkova Sofia  
 
Round: 11
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1113
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1325
  Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1310 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1339
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2016-03-25
End: 2016-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0086989402771 sec.