Youth Russian Championship, group F
Round: 1
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
1326 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
1311 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1340 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1114
 
Round: 2
1114 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1311
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1326
1340 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
 
Round: 3
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1340
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1114
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1311 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1326
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
 
Round: 4
1114 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Volkova Sofia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1340
1326 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
1311 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
 
Round: 5
1326 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1114
1311 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1340
 
Round: 6
1340 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1114 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Viatkina Maria 1311
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Volkova Sofia  
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1326
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
 
Round: 7
1311 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
1326 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1114
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1340
 
Round: 8
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Viatkina Maria 1311
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1326
1114 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
1340 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
 
Round: 9
1326 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1340
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1114
1311 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria  
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Volkova Sofia 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
 
Round: 10
1340 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
1114 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257
1326 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1311
1268 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Volkova Sofia  
 
Round: 11
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1114
1257 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1268
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1326
  Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1311 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1340
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2016-03-25
End: 2016-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.038527965545654 sec.