Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Round: A1
2252 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1315
1441 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1784
1652 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1784
2222 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1749
1469 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1571
1407 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2304
2126 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1554
 
Round: A2
1784 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2222
2089 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2304
1441 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1407
1784 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1571
1554 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1315
2126 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2252
1469 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1652
 
Round: A3
2304 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1652
1749 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2126
2222 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1784
2089 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2252
1554 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1784
1469 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1441
1315 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1571
 
Round: A4
1652 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1441
2126 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1571
2222 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2089
1784 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2304
1554 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1749
1469 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1407
1784 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2252
 
Round: A5
1784 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2089
1469 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1784
1407 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1554
2252 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2222
2304 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2126
1441 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1315
1652 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1571
 
Round: B1
1120 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1363
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1205
1418 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1315
 
Round: B2
1315 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar  
1120 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1205
1363 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1418
 
Round: B3
1418 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1205
1363 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1315
 
Round: B4
1120 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar  
1363 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1205
 
Round: B5
  Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1418
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1120
1205 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1315
 
Round: B6
1315 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1120
1363 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar  
  Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1205
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1418
 
Round: B7
1120 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1418
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1363
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2016-07-09
End: 2016-07-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.060734033584595 sec.