Youth European Championship
Round: D10
1204 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1109
1078 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Zefi Simona  
 
Round: D11
1078 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Juht Andres  
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Lufardaki Amalia  
  Gromov Ivan 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1165
  Ibragim Agia 1 : 0 Gyini Andreas  
 
Round: H11
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Epifanova Alisa  
 
Round: DH1
  Zilinskas Azuolas 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1418
  Gyini Andreas 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1165
  Panagasidis Kostantinos 1 : 0 Gromov Ivan  
  Gyini Elisa 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1109
1078 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Efthimakis Ahileas  
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Abovyan Ilias  
  Panagasidis Kostantinos 1 : 0 Kottaridi Marixenia  
  Epifanova Alisa 1 : 0 Ibragim Agia  
  Nteka Aleksandra 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1204
 
Round: DH2
1165 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1078
1109 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Kottaridi Marixenia  
  Gromov Ivan 1 : 0 Gyini Andreas  
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Zefi Simona  
  Epifanova Alisa 1 : 0 Lufardaki Amalia  
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Panagasidis Kostantinos  
 
Round: DH3
1078 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Gromov Ivan  
  Panagasidis Kostantinos 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1418
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1204
1109 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1165
 
Round: DH4
1078 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Lufardaki Amalia  
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1109
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Juht Andres  
1165 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Epifanova Alisa  
  Gromov Ivan 1 : 0 Kokranis Andreas  
 
Round: DH5
1165 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Lufardaki Amalia  
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1204
1109 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1078
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Gromov Ivan  
 
Round: DH6
1165 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1204
  Gromov Ivan 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria 1109
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1078
  Gyini Andreas 0 : 1 Epifanova Alisa  
 
Round: DH7
  Epifanova Alisa 1 : 0 Kottaridi Marixenia  
  Ibragim Agia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1204
1078 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Panagasidis Kostantinos  
1165 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Zefi Simona  
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Gromov Ivan  
 
Round: DH8
  Gromov Ivan 1 : 0 Lufardaki Amalia  
1204 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1078
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1165
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1109
 
Round: DH9
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Gromov Ivan  
1418 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Lufardaki Amalia  
1078 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Epifanova Alisa  
 
Round: AB1
1596 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Paizis Manolis  
1847 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1582
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2137
1936 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1720
1900 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2104
1854 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Kolar Johan-Eerik  
1680 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1587
1680 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1758
 
Round: AB2
1680 Karpov Fyodor 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854
1847 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2137
  Kolar Johan-Eerik 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2104
1680 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1582
  Paizis Manolis 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1758
1936 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1900
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1720
  Erentraut Andrei 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1596
 
Round: AB3
  Paizis Manolis 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1720
1680 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2137
1587 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1582
1847 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2104
1680 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1936
1900 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1596
  Erentraut Andrei 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1758
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854
 
Round: AB4
2104 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1758
1936 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1587
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1680
  Kolar Johan-Eerik 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1847
1680 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1720
1596 Ponezhin Gennady 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854
1582 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Erentraut Andrei  
2137 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1900
 
Round: AB5
1720 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1847
2104 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Heidmets Mark 1587
1900 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1582
1758 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1596
1936 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2137
1680 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Paizis Manolis  
 
Round: AB6
1720 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1900
  Kolar Johan-Eerik 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1680
1854 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2137
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1582
1680 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1758
1596 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1587
1936 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2104
 
Round: AB7
1758 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1720
1587 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Erentraut Andrei  
1936 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1582
1596 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1680
1854 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1900
1847 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1680
2104 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2137
 
Round: AB8
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kolar Johan-Eerik  
  Erentraut Andrei 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1936
1680 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1596
2137 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1758
1900 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1680
1847 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854
1587 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Paizis Manolis  
2104 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1582
 
Round: AB9
1936 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854
2104 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1680
1900 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1847
1680 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Paizis Manolis  
  Kolar Johan-Eerik 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2137
1587 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1758
1720 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1596
1660 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Erentraut Andrei  
 
Round: EF1
1492 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1054
  Novichkova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Ibragim Jasmin  
1453 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076
1076 Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1456
1533 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1508
  Kokrani Urania 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1221
 
Round: EF2
  Panagasidi Eleni 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1456
1533 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Ibragim Jasmin  
1508 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia  
1054 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Kokrani Urania  
1221 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
1492 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Bojga Maria  
 
Round: EF3
1533 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Mihailidi Kristina  
1508 Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1456
1453 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
1221 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Bojga Maria  
  Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1054
  Panagasidi Eleni 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1453
 
Round: EF4
1492 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
  Mihailidi Kristina 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1221
1533 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Bojga Maria  
1453 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1508
1456 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1054
 
Round: EF5
1076 Pirozhnikova Alisa 0.5 : 0.5 Popova Daria 1054
  Panagasidi Eleni 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1221
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Ibragim Jasmin  
1508 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1456
1533 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492
  Bojga Maria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1453
 
Round: EF6
1508 Sadova Taisiia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
1492 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1453
1456 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1533
  Mihailidi Kristina 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1054
 
Round: EF7
1221 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Ibragim Jasmin  
  Panagasidi Eleni 0 : 1 Mihailidi Kristina  
1533 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1456
1453 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1456
1054 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1508
1492 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076
 
Round: EF8
1221 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1508
  Panagasidi Eleni 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1054
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mihailidi Kristina  
  Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492
1456 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Bojga Maria  
1453 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1533
 
Round: EF9
1076 Pirozhnikova Alisa 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1508
  Panagasidi Eleni 0 : 1 Novichkova Viktoriia  
1221 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1533
1456 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Bojga Maria  
1453 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kokrani Urania  
1492 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1456
 
Round: C1
1261 Epifanov Evgenii 1 : 0 Efthimakis Giannis  
1250 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
1679 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1608
1563 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1474
1474 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Epifanov Evgenii 1261
1131 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364
1274 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461
 
Round: C2
1474 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1274
1608 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Vladykin Nikita  
  Abovyan Alexander 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
1364 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1405
1261 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461
1131 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1250
1563 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1679
 
Round: C3
  Vladykin Nikita 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1563
1250 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1274
1405 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
1261 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1474
1461 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1608
1131 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1679
1364 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Binihakis Michail  
 
Round: C4
1405 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461
1474 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364
1679 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Efthimakis Ahileas  
1608 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
1563 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Abovyan Alexander  
1261 Epifanov Evgenii 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1131
 
Round: C5
1274 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Binihakis Michail  
1679 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1250
1563 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
1474 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1608
  Zilinskas Zilvinas 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1405
  Abovyan Alexander 0 : 1 Epifanov Evgenii 1261
1461 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364
 
Round: C6
1261 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1679
1461 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1666
1474 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1405
  Vladykin Nikita 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364
1563 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1608
1131 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Abovyan Alexander  
1274 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Zilinskas Zilvinas  
 
Round: C7
1563 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364
1474 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461
1679 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
1405 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1608
1131 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1274
1261 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1250
 
Round: C8
1364 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Efthimakis Giannis  
1563 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1461
1274 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1679
1261 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Binihakis Michail  
1405 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Abovyan Alexander  
1474 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
  Zilinskas Zilvinas 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1131
1250 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1608
 
Round: C9
  Efthimakis Giannis 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1131
1364 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1666
  Abovyan Alexander 0 : 1 Vladykin Nikita  
1461 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1679
1274 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1608
1474 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Zilinskas Zilvinas  
Country: Greece
City: Chania
Start: 2017-04-28
End: 2017-05-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0253930091858 sec.