Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Round: 1
1746 Lohmus Kristofer 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 1890
1882 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1757
1925 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1637
1747 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2063
2483 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1753
2527 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1791
 
Round: 2
1637 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1746
1747 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1753
2527 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1882
2483 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1664
2063 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1757
 
Round: 3
2483 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2527
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1757
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2063
1882 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1637
1925 Bulatovsky Oleg 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1664
1747 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1746
 
Round: 4
2416 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1753
1746 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925
2483 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2063
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1747
1757 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2527
1882 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1664
 
Round: 5
2483 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1882
2527 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2063
1746 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1757
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1753
1664 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1890
1747 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2416
 
Round: 6
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1753
1925 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1747
1664 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1791
1746 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2483
2416 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2527
1882 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2063
 
Round: 7
1882 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1753
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2483
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925
1664 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1757
2063 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2416
2527 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1746
 
Round: 8
1664 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1747
1890 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2527
1925 Bulatovsky Oleg 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2063
1882 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1791
1757 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2483
1746 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1753
 
Round: B1
1436 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104
1225 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1202
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1535
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1367
1561 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1504
1090 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1700
 
Round: b2
1396 Tonisson Trent Asso 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1561
1359 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Sonina Marina  
1504 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1436
1225 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1367
1202 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104
1700 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1535 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1090
 
Round: B3
1225 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1535
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1359
1561 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
1436 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1700
1504 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1367
1090 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1202
1396 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104
 
Round: B4
1202 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1225
1436 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1561
1104 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1504 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1090
1367 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1535
1700 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1359
 
Round: B5
1504 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1535
1104 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1359
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1225 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396
1090 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1561
1436 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1367
1700 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1202
 
Round: B6
1367 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1436
1561 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1225
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1202
1436 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1535
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104
1090 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1359
1396 Tonisson Trent Asso 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1504
 
Round: B7
1504 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1202
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1436
1225 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1359
1535 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Tonisson Trent Asso 1396
1090 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1436
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1561
1104 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1367
 
Round: B1
1396 Tonisson Trent Asso 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Mari 1359
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2016-12-26
End: 2016-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0109488964081 sec.