Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1777 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
2199 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1308
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Viktoria  
1531 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1413 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
2205 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1333
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1602 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1401 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1828
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1477
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1479
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1623
2054 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509
1314 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1531 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1174
1135 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1210
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1178
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1484 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shelginskih Mikhail  
1042 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Potiagov Nikita  
1469 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1573 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shelginskih Maksim  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1296
 
Round: 2
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Shelginskih Maksim  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Shelginskih Mikhail 0 : 1 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1210
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Popova Daria 996
1174 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Viktoria  
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1838
1623 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
1156 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Bykov  Dmitrii 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1333
1602 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314
1401 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
1469 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2199
1509 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2205
1477 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2054
1314 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1178
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Kulin Maxim 1118
1828 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1479
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1573
1296 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1531
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1227
1777 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1531
1042 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1413
1308 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1135
 
Round: 3
1484 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1227 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1777
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1118
1602 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2054
1828 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1314
1296 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
  Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Shelginskih Mikhail  
  Shelginskih Maksim 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1042 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1531 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2199
1156 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Viktoria  
1333 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Potiagov Nikita  
1314 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
1479 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1174
2205 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1623
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Grigoriev Roman 1401
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
996 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509
1308 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1225 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1477
1573 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1271
1413 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1838
1469 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1135
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1178
1531 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
 
Round: 4
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1174 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Popova Daria 996
1401 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1308
1477 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314
1413 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
1509 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1227
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1469 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1178
1573 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1531
1623 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1828
2054 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1777
2199 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1838
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1225
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Potiagov Nikita  
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1118 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156
1333 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1479
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Shelginskih Maksim  
1602 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1531
1296 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1314
1135 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1042
  Shelginskih Mikhail 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1210
 
Round: 5
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1296
1623 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1178
1828 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1573
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156
1469 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
1479 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Sokolov Mikhail  
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1135
1308 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Shelginskih Mikhail  
1174 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1531
1314 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509
1314 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
1531 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1413 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
1602 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1333
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
1042 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1777 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
2054 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2199
  Potiagov Nikita 0 : 1 Fokicheva Anna  
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1118
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1210 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1227
1477 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509
2205 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1698
  Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
 
Round: 6
1479 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156
  Sokolov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shelginskih Maksim  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1602
  Vasilieva  Ekaterina 0 : 1 Popova Daria 996
1174 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1210
1314 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1401
1509 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
  Potiagov Nikita 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Viktoria  
2199 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2205
1777 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2205
1296 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1469
1828 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314
1308 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1531 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1178
1333 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1413
1135 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
  Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1042 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1477
2199 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1573
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1623 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2054
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
1225 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1531 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shelginskih Mikhail  
1118 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Turabov Egor  
1227 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
 
Round: 7
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Turabov Egor  
1174 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1156 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1308
1042 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1135
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
1509 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1210
1225 Serebryannikova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1227
  Bykov  Dmitrii 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Viktoria  
  Stoyanova Anastasiya 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1178
1296 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
1531 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1413
1333 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shelginskih Mikhail  
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1477
1118 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
1623 Karpov Fyodor 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1479
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Potiagov Nikita  
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
1698 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1531
1602 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1573
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1314 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 996
1828 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2054
1401 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Shelginskih Maksim  
1469 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314
1838 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1777
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
 
Round: 8
1227 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1296
1401 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1469
1573 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1777
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1479
1333 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1314
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1210
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1118
1314 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1531
2199 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Viktoria  
1838 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1623
2205 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2054
1156 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1225
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1509 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1308
1698 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry  
1174 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Shelginskih Maksim  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
1828 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1531
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1042
  Shelginskih Mikhail 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1477 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1135
1413 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1178
 
Round: 9
1225 Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1118
1432 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1698
1413 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1210
  Potiagov Nikita 0 : 1 Vasilieva  Ekaterina  
1602 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2199
1308 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Sokolov Mikhail  
996 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
1700 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1777
1333 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei  
  Simanovskaia Viktoria 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1042 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1623
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1271 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1227
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1401 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Stoyanova Anastasiya  
1296 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1174
1469 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1314
2205 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1828
1573 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1838
1531 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1477
  Shelginskih Maksim 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156
  Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156
1531 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509
1135 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1484
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
  Shelginskih Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
2054 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2016-07-26
End: 2016-07-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0247759819031 sec.