Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
1266 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1916
2174 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1875
1125 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Florentzson Adam 1462
2150 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1915
2198 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1500
1544 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2071
1253 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2002
1674 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1625
1315 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1933
 
Round: 2
1875 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2071
2198 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2150
1915 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1858
1253 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1500
2174 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1709
1125 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1315
1266 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1544
1299 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1625
1674 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1933
 
Round: 3
1500 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2002
2198 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1858
1709 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2071
1933 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1299
2150 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1253
1266 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1875
1916 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1544
1462 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1315
 
Round: 4
2198 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1915
1625 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1933
1916 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1875
2071 Lind Bjorn 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2174
1253 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1858
2002 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2150
1299 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1125
1709 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2404
1462 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1674
 
Round: 5
1916 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1709
1462 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1299
2002 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1858
1253 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1915
1266 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2174
1544 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1875
1315 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1674
1125 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1625
2150 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1500
 
Round: 6
1916 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2174
2198 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1253
1266 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1933
2002 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1915
1125 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1634
1500 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1858
1462 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1625
1709 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1544
1299 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1315
 
Round: 7
2198 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2002
1916 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1933
1875 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1709
2174 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1544
1315 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1625
1500 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1915
2150 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1858
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2016-11-19
End: 2016-11-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0171959400177 sec.