The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1801 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1554
1694 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1582
 
Round: 2
1582 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1554
1801 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1694
 
Round: 3
1801 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1582
1699 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
1554 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
 
Round: 4
1699 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1582
1801 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
1694 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1554
 
Round: 5
1582 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1731
1699 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
 
Round: 6
1719 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1731
1582 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1554 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1699
 
Round: gf3
2265 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2154
 
Round: gf4
2154 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2265
 
Round: ge1
1699 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1719 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1554
2080 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1582
 
Round: ge2
1699 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1694
1554 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
2080 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1582
1801 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1731
 
Round: se1
1801 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1699
2080 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1554
1694 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1731
1582 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
 
Round: se2
1699 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1801
1554 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2080
1694 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1731
1582 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
 
Round: gq1
1801 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2074
1694 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2265
1719 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
2080 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2154
 
Round: gq2
2080 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2154
1801 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2074
1694 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2265
2065 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
 
Round: sq1
1719 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1731
2080 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1699
 
Round: sq2
1731 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1719
1699 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2080
 
Round: gs1
2074 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2154
2065 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2265
 
Round: gs2
2074 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2154
2265 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2065
 
Round: gs3
2074 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2154
2265 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2065
 
Round: gs4
2154 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2074
 
Round: gs5
2074 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2154
 
Round: ss1
1731 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2074
2080 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2065
 
Round: ss2
1731 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2074
2065 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2080
 
Round: sf1
2074 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2080
 
Round: sf2
2074 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2080
 
Round: sf3
2074 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2080
 
Round: sf4
2074 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2080
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 0201-09-17
End: 2016-12-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00987005233765 sec.