Karepa camp
Round: A1
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
2252 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1734
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
1810 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1597
2191 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1758
2133 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1702
1854 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1447
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2331
2108 Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1454
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079
2204 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1631
 
Round: A2
2331 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1895
2108 Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2204
1822 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2191
2079 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1810
1854 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2133
1447 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1702
1454 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2252
1758 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1407
1631 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1734
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1597
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1777
 
Round: A3
1631 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1413
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
2079 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2133
1810 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1702
2204 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1854
1758 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
2191 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2108
2331 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1734
1447 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1454
2252 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1777
1822 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1597
 
Round: A4
1734 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus 2108
1758 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
1597 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2204
1810 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1854
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1447
2133 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1895
2252 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2079
2191 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2331
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1454
1631 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1702
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
 
Round: A5
1854 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2191
1810 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1631
1407 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1413
1734 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1822
2133 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2331
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2204
1758 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1702
2252 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1597
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1454
1447 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
2079 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus 2108
 
Round: A6
1810 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1895
2108 Tuvikene Margus 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2331
1597 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1447
1734 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
2252 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2133
1777 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
1631 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Georgiy 1758
2252 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2133
2204 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2191
2079 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1854
1413 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1454
1702 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1407
 
Round: A7
1734 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2191
1447 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1407
1454 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1777
2204 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1895
1702 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1822
2133 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1810
2079 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2331
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1631
1758 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1413
1854 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1597
2252 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Tuvikene Margus 2108
 
Round: B1
  Murumaa Mikael 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1267
1097 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1396
  Laur Ingel 1 : 0 Lents Sebastian  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1273
  Ilu Oliver 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266
1131 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Kass  Mirk Silver  
  Karlsson Laura 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
 
Round: B2
  Kaljola Kaur 0.5 : 0.5 Murumaa Magnus 1267
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Ilu Oliver  
1286 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
  Kass  Mirk Silver 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1173
1286 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 0 : 1 Pukk Martin  
1267 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1097
1266 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1255
  Karlsson Sander 1 : 0 Karlsson Laura  
 
Round: B3
  Laanemets Emil 0 : 1 Karlsson Sander  
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1273
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1255
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
  Murumaa Mikael 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
1286 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1266 Narva Jaan Oskar 0.5 : 0.5 Murumaa Magnus 1267
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1035
 
Round: B4
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
  Karlsson Sander 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1396
1266 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
  Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Murumaa Mikael  
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kass  Mirk Silver  
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1273
1267 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1255
  Lents Sebastian 0 : 1 Pukk Martin  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1286
 
Round: B5
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1396
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1286 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1267
1266 Narva Jaan Oskar 0.5 : 0.5 Moller Andrus 1131
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
  Pukk Martin 1 : 0 Kass  Mirk Silver  
1273 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur  
 
Round: B6
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266
1273 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1173 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1286
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1255
1097 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
 
Round: B7
1286 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1273
1396 Tiivel Tuuli 0.5 : 0.5 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1097 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
1267 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
 
Round: C1
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266
1173 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Karlsson Laura  
1273 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1267
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 1 : 0 Murumaa Mikael  
  Kaljola Kaur 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1286
1097 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
 
Round: C2
  Peri Karl Peeter 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
1266 Narva Jaan Oskar 0.5 : 0.5 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1286 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1173
1267 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1097
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Murumaa Mikael  
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1273
 
Round: C3
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1267 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1286
1273 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Peri Karl Peeter  
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266
  Murumaa Mikael 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
 
Round: C4
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Kaljola Kaur  
  Karlsson Laura 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1097
1035 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Moller Andrus 1131
1266 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1286 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1273
1313 Tonisson Trent Asso 0.5 : 0.5 Sonina Marina 1173
1267 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Peri Karl Peeter  
 
Round: C5
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kaljola Kaur  
1286 Moisto Mairon 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Rauno 1255
1131 Moller Andrus 0.5 : 0.5 Lääne Kristjan  
1267 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1273 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
 
Round: C6
1267 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1286 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266
1173 Sonina Marina 0.5 : 0.5 Sonina Vladislava 1035
1097 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moller Andrus 1131
1255 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1273
 
Round: C7
1097 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Lääne Kristjan  
  Kaljola Kaur 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1266
1267 Murumaa Magnus 0.5 : 0.5 Sonin Sergey 1273
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1173
1255 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313
1131 Moller Andrus 1 : 0 Karlsson Laura  
1035 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1286
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2018-07-03
End: 2018-07-12
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0265290737152 sec.