World Championship QT
Round: 1
2482 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Wang Yuxuan 2347
1991 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Mei Fan 2432
2315 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Liu Yang 2340
2055 Park Sang-Hyeon 0 : 1 Tachi Masaya 2302
2486 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2280 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2455 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1963
1845 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2378
2373 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2130 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2430
2523 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter 2201
2085 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2424
2107 Sun In 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2431
 
Round: 2
1963 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Wang Yuxuan 2347
2523 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2315
2201 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Liu Yang 2340
2085 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2432 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Sun In 2107
2130 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055
2325 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1845
2424 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2373 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2431 Tang Kai Lam 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 1991
2302 Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2430
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2378
2486 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2455 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Wai Chan Keong 2482
 
Round: 3
2373 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter 2201
1963 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055
2482 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2107 Sun In 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2455 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2486
1845 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2432 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2302 Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2431
2130 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2315
2378 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2430
2347 Wang Yuxuan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2085
2424 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2523
1991 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2340 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
 
Round: 4
2304 Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Tang Kai Lam 2431
2085 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2130
2280 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tachi Masaya 2302
1963 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2201
2455 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Liu Yang 2340
2325 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055
2378 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2432
2107 Sun In 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2482 Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2523
2315 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2373
2430 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2486
2347 Wang Yuxuan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2424
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1845
1991 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2119
 
Round: 5
1845 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2201
1963 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
2486 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Koyama Jun 2378
2340 Liu Yang 0 : 1 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2302 Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2085
2055 Park Sang-Hyeon 0 : 1 Sun In 2107
2280 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1991
2424 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2432
2304 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2523
2431 Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2430 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2455
2130 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2315 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Wang Yuxuan 2347
2373 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Wai Chan Keong 2482
 
Round: 6
2482 Wai Chan Keong 0.5 : 0.5 Tachi Masaya 2302
2130 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Liu Yang 2340
2378 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
1845 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2085
2201 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
2107 Sun In 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1963
  Cho Ik-hyun 0 : 1 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055
2523 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2455
2325 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2430
1991 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2315
2304 Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2432
2486 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2424
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Wang Yuxuan 2347
2373 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Tang Kai Lam 2431
 
Round: 7
2378 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Lu Wei-Yuan 2304
2373 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2325
2430 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1991
2107 Sun In 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Yuxuan 2347
2130 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Cho Ik-hyun  
1845 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1963
2201 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Park Sang-Hyeon 2055
2340 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2119
2455 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Tang Kai Lam 2431
2523 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Mei Fan 2432
2486 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2315 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2085
2302 Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2424
2482 Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2280
Country: Chinese Taipei
City: Taipei
Start: 2017-08-03
End: 2017-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0111100673676 sec.