World Championship AT
Round: 1
2558 Zhu Jianfeng 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2500
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554
2300 Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2413
2682 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2252
2622 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Mei Fan 2433
 
Round: 2
2558 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
2682 Nakamura Shigeru 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2413
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Lin Liu-Min 2300
2500 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Mei Fan 2433
2554 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2252
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
 
Round: 3
2300 Lin Liu-Min 0 : 1 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554
2413 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2280
2252 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 0.5 : 0.5 Qi Guan 2500
2558 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2682
2433 Mei Fan 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
 
Round: 4
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554
2682 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Mei Fan 2433
2558 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2413
2252 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Qi Guan 2500
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
2300 Lin Liu-Min 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
 
Round: 5
2433 Mei Fan 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2558
2413 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
2500 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2300
2682 Nakamura Shigeru 0.5 : 0.5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2534
2252 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
 
Round: 6
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2500
2300 Lin Liu-Min 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
2413 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2433
2554 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
2682 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2252
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2558
 
Round: 7
2682 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2300
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 0.5 : 0.5 Mei Fan 2433
2554 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Qi Guan 2500
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
2622 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2413
2252 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2558
 
Round: 8
2300 Lin Liu-Min 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2558
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2413
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2682
2479 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554
2500 Qi Guan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
2433 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2252
 
Round: 9
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2558
2433 Mei Fan 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Liu-Min 2300
2500 Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2413
2554 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2682
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2252
2622 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
 
Round: 10
2413 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2252
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2433
2479 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Qi Guan 2500
2534 Kamiya Shunsuke 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Liu-Min 2300
2554 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Zhu Jianfeng 2558
2682 Nakamura Shigeru 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
 
Round: 11
2280 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2534
2622 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Zhu Jianfeng 2558
2500 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2682
2252 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Lin Liu-Min 2300
2413 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2479
2433 Mei Fan 0 : 1 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2554
Country: Chinese Taipei
City: Taipei
Start: 2017-08-07
End: 2017-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.034040927886963 sec.