Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Round: 1
2164 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851
2436 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2352
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1308
1909 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1626
1720 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1840
 
Round: 2
1720 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2352
2436 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1626
1909 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1840
2164 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351
 
Round: 3
1909 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851
2352 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1308
1720 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1626
1840 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2436
 
Round: 4
2436 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851
1909 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351
1308 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1626
2164 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1720
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1840
 
Round: 5
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851
2436 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351
1840 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1308
1909 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2164
2352 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1626
 
Round: 6
2352 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1840
2164 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2436
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351
1308 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851
1720 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1909
 
Round: 7
1626 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1840
2164 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1700
2436 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1720
1851 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2352
1308 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351
 
Round: 8
1351 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2352
1851 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1626
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1720
1308 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2164
2436 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1909
 
Round: 9
2164 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2352
1308 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1720
1840 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1851
1909 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1700
 
Round: 10
1700 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2436
2352 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1720
1351 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1840
1351 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1626
2164 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1626
1909 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1308
 
Round: 11
2436 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1308
1851 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1351
2164 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1840
1626 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1720
2352 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1909
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2017-02-04
End: 2017-02-19
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00810599327087 sec.