The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1537 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1640 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Martishus Vladimir  
1581 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1268
1731 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1148
1332 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070
1432 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1232 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric 1297
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1293
1477 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433
1868 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1184
1785 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1049
1431 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2050
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1054
1747 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1161
1450 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1873 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1138
1370 Porohina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Popova Daria 1062
1600 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1145
1239 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1740
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1472
1481 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2183
 
Round: 2
1332 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2183
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1268
1431 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
  Vohtomin Matvei 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1138
1740 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639
1054 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1161 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1062 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481
1239 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070
1472 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1370 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1232
1873 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433
1145 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639
1868 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1502
1640 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1581
2050 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1432
1785 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1450
1297 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1600
1184 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1731 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1477
  Martishus Vladimir 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1049
1747 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1537
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
1148 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
 
Round: 3
1054 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1502
  Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1472 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1049
1450 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1145
1747 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2183
1148 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
1332 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1138
1477 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1161
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1537 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1268
1537 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Vohtomin Matvei 1 : 0 Martishus Vladimir  
1868 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1640
1740 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1370
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070
1239 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1432
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1431
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1731
1433 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1184
1481 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1581
1062 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Muugamae Eric 1297
2050 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1785
1873 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1600
 
Round: 4
1747 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1450
1370 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1640
1062 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1600
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1332 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1297
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1239 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1873 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
1148 Tsehanovich Valeria 0.5 : 0.5 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070
1293 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1731
1785 Maximov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1477
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1161
1138 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
  Vohtomin Matvei 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1054
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1537
2183 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2050
1581 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1502
1431 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1472
1432 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1184
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1868
1433 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1049
1740 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1268
 
Round: 5
1297 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1502
1184 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1450
  Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1049
1640 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2165
1537 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1581
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
1239 Makhina Alla 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
1747 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1600
1433 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1431
1868 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 2050
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1477
1873 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1432
1054 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1148
1370 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1785
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1332 Kozlova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1731
1472 Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1293
1062 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070
2183 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1884
1232 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1138
1268 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1161
1481 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1740
 
Round: 6
1161 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1049
1581 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1477
1873 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2183
1472 Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1502
1433 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1268
1148 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav  
1138 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1537
1370 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1450
1184 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1293
1600 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria 1232
1747 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1868
2050 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Dyachkov Nikita 1731
1054 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332
1478 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070
1431 Grigoriev Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1432
1640 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1740
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1785
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1239
1297 Muugamae Eric 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481
 
Round: 7
1432 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1232
1740 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1054
1785 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1581
1747 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2050
1049 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1481 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1161
1332 Kozlova Viktoriia 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja 1472
1433 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070
1370 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1478
1431 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1600
1537 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1502
1293 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1138
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2183
1884 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1868
1148 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1239
  Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1184
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1640
1268 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1450
1477 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Muugamae Eric 1297
1873 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1731
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2017-01-02
End: 2017-01-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0337090492249 sec.