2nd International Team Tournament
Round: 1
2136 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2016
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Brezgin Nikita 1533
2096 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2125
1886 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2098
1725 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539
1514 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2328
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2322
1778 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1863
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1256
1638 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
  Kulikov Kirill 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1570
1220 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1848
 
Round: 2
2198 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778
1514 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
1638 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2125
1256 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2016
1570 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2015
1539 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2377
1725 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2136
1886 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Brezgin Nikita 1533
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1863
  Kulikov Kirill 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2098
2125 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1220
2096 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
 
Round: 3
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2328
1863 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1514
1886 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1791
2096 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2125
2136 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2377
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2016
1533 Brezgin Nikita 0 : 1 Kulikov Kirill  
1725 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1256
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2125
1220 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
2098 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2015
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2322
 
Round: 4
1638 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2096
2098 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1570
2198 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1514
  Kulikov Kirill 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1791
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1725
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778
2125 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1220
1863 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2328
1539 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2136
1533 Brezgin Nikita 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2015
1256 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2377
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
 
Round: 5
  Kulikov Kirill 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1886
1778 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1514
1638 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1220
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2125
2015 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1791
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2328
1570 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Brezgin Nikita 1533
2157 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2377
2125 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
1256 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539
1863 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
1725 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2016
 
Round: 6
2016 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2015
2125 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2125
1778 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2328
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1570
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
1638 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1848
1533 Brezgin Nikita 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2098
2096 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1220
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1514
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2377
2136 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1256
 
Round: 7
2125 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1638
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539
1570 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2016
1863 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2198
  Kulikov Kirill 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2015
2125 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
1778 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
2098 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1791
2328 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2322
2377 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1725
2136 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2157
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2096
 
Round: F1
1778 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1863
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2016
1727 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
  Kulikov Kirill 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1570
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2125
1539 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1725
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2328
2509 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2157
2136 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2377
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2322
2096 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2125
2098 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2015
 
Round: F2
1863 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1778
2098 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2015
1638 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1979
2157 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2016
1725 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1727
2136 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2377
1791 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1886
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2125
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2328
2096 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2125
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2198
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2017-01-04
End: 2017-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.072793960571289 sec.