2nd International Team Tournament
Round: 1
2136 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2014
1788 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Brezgin Nikita 1531
2095 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2124
1885 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2096
1724 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536
1510 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2322
1776 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1860
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1245
1637 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
  Kulikov Kirill 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1569
1217 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1848
 
Round: 2
2198 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776
1510 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
1637 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2124
1245 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2014
1569 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2014
1536 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2378
1724 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2136
1885 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Brezgin Nikita 1531
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1860
  Kulikov Kirill 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2096
2124 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1217
2095 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
 
Round: 3
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2329
1860 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1510
1885 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1788
2095 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2124
2136 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2378
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2014
1531 Brezgin Nikita 0 : 1 Kulikov Kirill  
1724 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1245
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2124
1217 Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
2096 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2014
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2322
 
Round: 4
1637 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2095
2096 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1569
2198 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1510
  Kulikov Kirill 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1788
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1724
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776
2124 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1217
1860 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
1536 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2136
1531 Brezgin Nikita 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2014
1245 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2378
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
 
Round: 5
  Kulikov Kirill 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1885
1776 Kuleshov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1510
1637 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias 1217
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2124
2014 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1788
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
1569 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Brezgin Nikita 1531
2157 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2378
2124 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
1245 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536
1860 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
1724 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2014
 
Round: 6
2014 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2014
2124 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2124
1776 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
1788 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1569
2157 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
1637 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1848
1531 Brezgin Nikita 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2096
2095 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias 1217
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1510
2506 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2378
2136 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1245
 
Round: 7
2124 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1637
2506 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536
1569 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2014
1860 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2198
  Kulikov Kirill 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2014
2124 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
1776 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2345
2096 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1788
2329 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2322
2378 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1724
2136 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2157
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2095
 
Round: F1
1776 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1860
1788 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2014
1725 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
  Kulikov Kirill 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1569
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2124
1536 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1724
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2329
2506 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2157
2136 Potapov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2378
2198 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2322
2095 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2124
2096 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2014
 
Round: F2
1860 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776
2096 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2014
1637 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1978
2157 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2014
1724 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1725
2136 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2378
1788 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1885
1848 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2124
2345 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2329
2095 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2124
2322 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2198
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2017-01-04
End: 2017-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0131020545959 sec.