Youth European Championship
Round: A1
2273 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2009
  Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2159
 
Round: A3
2159 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2295
  Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A4
2159 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2273
 
Round: A6
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2009
  Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2273
2295 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A8
1938 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Nowak Pawel  
2273 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2295
 
Round: A9
2273 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: B1
1736 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1691
1834 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2309
1688 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
1968 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1667
1779 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1823
2595 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2195
2156 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1794
 
Round: B2
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Kaljuste Ergo 1667
1834 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Merkulov Maxim 1779
1691 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1823
1794 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2195
1688 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1736
2156 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1968
2309 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2595
 
Round: B3
1779 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1667
1834 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2156 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1736
1968 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1688
2595 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1823
1794 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1691
2195 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2309
 
Round: B4
1691 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2195
1779 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2309
1736 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1968
  Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1794
2595 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2156
1667 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1823
1688 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1834
 
Round: B5
1823 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
1794 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1688
1834 Timmermann Alvar 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1736
2595 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1968
2309 Ilu Timo 0.5 : 0.5 Lysakov Mikhail 2156
1779 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1691
2195 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1667
 
Round: B6
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1691
1968 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2309
1667 Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Hallkvist Joel 1794
1736 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2195
1779 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2595
1834 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2156
1688 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1823
 
Round: B7
1736 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
1667 Kaljuste Ergo 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1691
1968 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1834
2195 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lysakov Mikhail 2156
2595 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1794
2309 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1823
1779 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1688
 
Round: B8
1736 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2309
1779 Merkulov Maxim 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2195
1667 Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2595
1691 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1834
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1968
1688 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2156
1794 Hallkvist Joel 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1823
 
Round: B9
1779 Merkulov Maxim 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
2156 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1667
2309 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1794
1688 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1691
1823 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1736
2195 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1968
1834 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2595
 
Round: B10
1736 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2595
1667 Kaljuste Ergo 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1834
1688 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2309
  Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2156
1691 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1968
1794 Hallkvist Joel 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1779
1823 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2195
 
Round: B11
2309 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kaljuste Ergo 1667
2595 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1688
2195 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul  
1834 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1823
2156 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1691
1736 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Hallkvist Joel 1794
1968 Oblikas Mikk 1 : 0 Merkulov Maxim 1779
 
Round: D1
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1719
  Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Kikkas Chrislyn  
 
Round: D2
1719 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
 
Round: D3
1719 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Klooster Karin  
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
 
Round: D4
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Klooster Karin  
1719 Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
 
Round: D5
  Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1719
 
Round: D6
  Klooster Karin 0 : 1 Widman Linnea 1719
  Kikkas Chrislyn 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2476
 
Round: D7
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Widman Linnea 1719
  Klooster Karin 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
 
Round: D8
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
1719 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
 
Round: D9
1719 Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Klooster Karin  
2476 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Kikkas Chrislyn  
 
Round: E
2028 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1847
 
Round: E
2028 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1706
 
Round: E
2028 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
 
Round: E
2028 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1728
 
Round: E
1847 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1706
 
Round: E
1847 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
 
Round: E
1847 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1728
 
Round: E
1706 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
 
Round: E
1706 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1728
 
Round: E
1756 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1728
 
Round: E
1728 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
 
Round: E
1728 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1706
 
Round: E
1728 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1847
 
Round: E
1728 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
 
Round: E
1756 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1706
 
Round: E
1756 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1847
 
Round: E
1756 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
 
Round: E
1706 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1847
 
Round: E
1706 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
 
Round: E
1847 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2028
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Kullamaa Mart  
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Sepman Siim  
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel  
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2159
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1938
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2009
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2295
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2273
 
Round: A
  Leis Martin 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Sepman Siim  
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel  
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2159
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1938
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2009
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2295
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2273
 
Round: A
  Kullamaa Mart 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2295
 
Round: A
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1938
 
Round: A
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Nowakowski Maciej 2159
 
Round: A
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Nowak Pawel  
 
Round: A
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A
  Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2273
 
Round: A
  Nowak Pawel 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2009
 
Round: A
  Nowak Pawel 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2295
 
Round: A
2159 Nowakowski Maciej 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1938
 
Round: A
2159 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A
2159 Nowakowski Maciej 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2009
 
Round: A
1938 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A
1938 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2273
 
Round: A
1938 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2295
 
Round: A
1938 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2009
 
Round: A
2009 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2494
 
Round: A
2009 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2295
Country: Estonia
City: Sürgavere
Start: 2005-07-15
End: 2005-07-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.018607139587402 sec.