Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Round: 1
1428 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
1989 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
  Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1513 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1466 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2171
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Volkova Sofia  
1311 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
  Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
 
Round: 2
2171 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1428
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Dik Kirill  
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Danilov Daniil  
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Popova Maria  
1513 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Mamin Pavel 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466
  Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey  
 
Round: 3
  Talanov Nikita 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
  Dik Kirill 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii  
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Mamin Pavel  
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1428
2171 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989
1513 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
1311 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Mikhailov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
 
Round: 4
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
  Kazanina Daria 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
1428 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii  
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
1466 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2171
1989 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey  
1513 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311
  Talanov Nikita 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
 
Round: 5
  Volkova Sofia 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
1311 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Dik Kirill  
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989
  Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Mamin Pavel 0 : 1 Danilov Daniil  
  Mikhailov Alexey 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2171
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Postnikov Fedor 1513
1428 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Popova Maria  
 
Round: 6
2171 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
1311 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Mamin Pavel  
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1428
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
  Danilov Daniil 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
  Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989
  Talanov Nikita 1 : 0 Sonina Marina  
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
1466 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
1513 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexey  
 
Round: 7
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii  
1513 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2171
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989
1466 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311
  Mamin Pavel 0 : 1 Popova Maria  
1428 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Dik Kirill 1 : 0 Danilov Daniil  
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
  Mikhailov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
 
Round: 8
  Dik Kirill 0 : 1 Volkova Sofia  
  Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Rastorgueva Ksenia  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989
  Danilov Daniil 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan  
  Mamin Pavel 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava  
  Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii  
1513 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975
2171 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311
  Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1428
1466 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
 
Round: 9
  Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1513
2029 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii  
  Talanov Nikita 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
  Rastorgueva Ksenia 0 : 1 Danilov Daniil  
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Dik Kirill  
  Volkova Sofia 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey  
1975 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989
1466 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2171
1428 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2017-01-06
End: 2017-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0124039649963 sec.