35th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1655 Trubitsin Stepan 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1880 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1762
2086 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1504
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2171
1900 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1541
 
Round: 2
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1504
1762 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1900
1880 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2171
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1541 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1655 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
 
Round: 3
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1880
1762 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1504
1541 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
1900 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2171
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1655
 
Round: 4
1762 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
2171 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1900 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1880
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1655
1504 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1541
 
Round: 5
2086 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2171
1504 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Trubitsin Stepan 1655
1880 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1541 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1762 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1900 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
 
Round: 6
2176 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2171
1900 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1762 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1655
1504 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1541
1880 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
 
Round: 7
1655 Trubitsin Stepan 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1541
1762 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1504
2171 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1900 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1880
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
 
Round: 8
1655 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1762
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1880
1900 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1767 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
1504 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2171
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1541
 
Round: 9
1880 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1504
2171 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1655
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
1900 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1767 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1541 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1762
 
Round: 10
1767 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1811
1541 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2171
1610 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1762
2176 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
1655 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1880
 
Round: 11
1811 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2086
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610
1504 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1767
1541 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1880
1900 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1655
1762 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2171
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2017-01-15
End: 2017-04-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0109448432922 sec.