35th St. Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1656 Trubitsin Stepan 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
1881 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1763
2088 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1505
1813 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2172
1902 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1543
 
Round: 2
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1505
1763 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1902
1881 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2172
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1813
1543 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
1656 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
 
Round: 3
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1881
1763 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
1813 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1505
1543 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
1902 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2172
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1656
 
Round: 4
1763 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
2172 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
1902 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1881
1813 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1656
1505 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1611
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1543
 
Round: 5
2088 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2172
1505 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Trubitsin Stepan 1656
1881 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
1543 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1813
1763 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1902 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1611
 
Round: 6
2176 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2172
1902 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
1763 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1813
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1656
1505 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1543
1881 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
 
Round: 7
1656 Trubitsin Stepan 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1543
1763 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1505
2172 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1813
1902 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1881
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
 
Round: 8
1656 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1763
1813 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1881
1902 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1768 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
1505 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2172
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1543
 
Round: 9
1881 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1505
2172 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1656
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
1902 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1813
1768 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2176
1543 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1763
 
Round: 10
1768 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1813
1543 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2172
1611 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1763
2176 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
1656 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1881
 
Round: 11
1813 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2088
2176 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1611
1505 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1768
1543 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1881
1902 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1656
1763 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2172
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2017-01-15
End: 2017-04-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.049726963043213 sec.