The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1981
2128 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1958
2325 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2054 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2325
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2027
 
Round: 2
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1958
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2128 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2259
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2325
1981 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2054
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
 
Round: 3
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2259
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 1958
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2325
2128 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
2054 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
 
Round: 4
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1811
2128 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
1958 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2325
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2325 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2054 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2256
 
Round: 5
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1958
2128 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2054 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1981
 
Round: 6
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2259
2325 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
1958 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2128 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2054 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124
1981 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
 
Round: 7
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1958
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2325
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2027
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2302 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1981
2054 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2128
2285 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
 
Round: 8
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
1958 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2259 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2027 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2325
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2054
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2128
 
Round: 9
2259 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 1958
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2256
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2054
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
2128 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
 
Round: 10
2325 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
1958 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2054
2302 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1811
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
 
Round: 11
2027 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2128
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2302
1958 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1981
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2054
 
Round: 12
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
1598 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
1958 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2256 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1811
2054 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2027
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2259
 
Round: 13
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2302
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2027
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
2256 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1958
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2054
2325 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
 
Round: 14
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2256
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1811
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010
2027 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
1958 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
1981 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2188
2325 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2054
2302 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2128
 
Round: 15
1811 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2128
2124 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 1958
2259 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1598
2325 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2302
1981 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2325
2188 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2285
2010 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2054
2027 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2256
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2017-02-19
End: 2017-02-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0140171051025 sec.