Kawamura Cup 2017
Round: 1
1407 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1349
1864 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1729
1791 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1787
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1877
1392 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798
1773 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1592
1208 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1524
 
Round: 2
1208 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1349
1773 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1787
1798 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1791
1729 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1392
1877 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1524
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1592
1407 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1864
 
Round: 3
1877 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1787
1864 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798
1791 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1349
1524 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1407
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1392
1592 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1208
1729 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1773
 
Round: 4
1349 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1773
1729 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1524
1864 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1877
1787 Lohmus Kristofer 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798
1208 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1392
1407 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1592
 
Round: 5
1773 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1208
1877 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1729
1787 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1407
1791 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1392
1349 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1524
1864 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1592
1773 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798
 
Round: 6
1798 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1524
1407 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1208
1791 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1877
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1349
1592 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1729
1787 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1864
1773 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1392
 
Round: 7
1592 Heidmets Mark 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1791
1773 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1208
1729 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1787
1392 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1524
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1407
1864 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1349
1877 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1798
 
Round: B1
  Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1172
1172 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Tahnas Andreas 1315
1315 Tahnas Andreas 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1079
1315 Tahnas Andreas 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1079
1315 Tahnas Andreas 1 : 0 Jakobsoo Kaspar  
  Jakobsoo Kaspar 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1079
 
Round: B2
1079 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tahnas Andreas 1315
  Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1172
1079 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Jakobsoo Kaspar  
1079 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Tahnas Andreas 1315
1315 Tahnas Andreas 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1172
  Jakobsoo Kaspar 0 : 1 Tahnas Andreas 1315
 
Round: B3
1172 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1079
  Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Tahnas Andreas 1315
 
Round: B4
  Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Tahnas Andreas 1315
 
Round: B5
1079 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Laane Rauno  
 
Round: B6
1079 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Laane Rauno  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2017-04-01
End: 2017-04-01
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.045486927032471 sec.