Youth Russian Championship, group C
Round: 1
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Gromov Danila  
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
1740 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486
1081 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
  Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1254
  Dik Kirill 0 : 1 Bykov Dmitrii  
 
Round: 2
  Dik Kirill 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
1740 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100
1486 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii  
  Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
1254 Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
 
Round: 3
  Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081
  Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1740
  Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486
1254 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
 
Round: 4
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1740
2033 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100
  Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii  
1081 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
  Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
1486 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1254
 
Round: 5
1254 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081
  Dik Kirill 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
  Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1428
1486 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav  
  Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1740
 
Round: 6
1254 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Gromov Danila  
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
  Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100
1740 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2033
1486 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
1081 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav  
 
Round: 7
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
1486 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1254
  Arzybov Vladislav 0.5 : 0.5 Gromov Danila  
1081 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
  Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
 
Round: 8
2033 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1254
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav  
1740 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii  
1081 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
  Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
 
Round: 9
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav  
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1740
1486 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0.5 : 0.5 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081
1254 Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
  Dik Kirill 0 : 1 Gromov Danila  
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
 
Round: 10
  Talanov Nikita 0 : 1 Bykov Dmitrii  
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
1254 Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1740
  Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
1486 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Gromov Danila  
 
Round: 11
1081 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Gromov Danila  
1622 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486
1740 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav  
  Bykov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1254
  Dik Kirill 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100
 
Round: 12
  Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1254
  Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Bykov Dmitrii  
1254 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Talanov Nikita  
  Dik Kirill 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2033
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486
1428 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081
 
Round: 13
  Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1428
1100 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081
1740 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Dik Kirill  
2033 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486
  Bykov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1622
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2017-03-25
End: 2017-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.044391870498657 sec.