Youth Russian Championship, group G
Round: 1
1178 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1076 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
1461 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1482 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471
 
Round: 2
  Glibina Anna 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482
  Pirozhnikova Alisa 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1076
1461 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1178
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471
 
Round: 3
1184 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1461 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1076
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1482 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1178
 
Round: 4
1461 Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1533
1184 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1471 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1178 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1076 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482
1242 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
 
Round: 5
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1461 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482
1184 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Glibina Anna  
1076 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Popova Maria  
1178 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471
 
Round: 6
1178 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184
  Kazanina Daria 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1482 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
1461 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1076 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1533
 
Round: 7
1471 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1533
1482 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1076 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184
1461 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1242 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1178 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
 
Round: 8
1076 Sonina Marina 0.5 : 0.5 Glibina Anna  
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184
1482 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Sadova Taisiia 1461
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1471 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
1178 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Kazanina Daria  
 
Round: 9
  Kazanina Daria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482
1178 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1076
1461 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1471 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1184 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
 
Round: 10
1482 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1461 Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471
1242 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Glibina Anna  
1184 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1178
1076 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
 
Round: 11
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
1471 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1482
1178 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242
1184 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1461
1533 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1076
  Glibina Anna 1 : 0 Pirozhnikova Alisa  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2017-03-25
End: 2017-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0145709514618 sec.