Youth Russian Championship, group H
Round: 1
  Volkova Sofia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1434
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Artemova Veronika  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Shestakova Valeria 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
 
Round: 2
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Popova Maria  
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
 
Round: 3
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1434
  Artemova Veronika 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
 
Round: 4
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria  
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Artemova Veronika  
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
 
Round: 5
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Artemova Veronika  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
  Vostryakova  Yulia 0 : 1 Volkova Sofia  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
 
Round: 6
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Volkova Sofia  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1434
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
 
Round: 7
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Artemova Veronika  
  Shestakova Valeria 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
  Shestakova Valeria 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
 
Round: 8
  Artemova Veronika 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1356
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
 
Round: 9
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Artemova Veronika  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Volkova Sofia  
 
Round: 10
  Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Artemova Veronika  
  Vostryakova  Yulia 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1356
  Shestakova Valeria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
 
Round: 11
1434 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1356 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Daria  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
  Volkova Sofia 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Artemova Veronika  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2017-03-25
End: 2017-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0106358528137 sec.