Swedish Open Team Championship
Round: 1
2178 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1149
1904 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Mirme Madli 1801
1829 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1302
1913 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1329 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2161
1682 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1243
1727 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182
1936 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1315
1027 Topkin Anna-Brigita 0 : 1 Nyberg Bengt 1620
 
Round: 2
1243 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182
2046 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1497
2161 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2092
1779 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1913
1727 Karlsson Irene 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1700
1431 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1682
1620 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1829
1419 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1952
1801 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
2178 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1936
1593 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1904
 
Round: 3
1829 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1904
1419 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1727
1620 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1913
1936 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2161
1593 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1779
2046 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2178
1801 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1027
1952 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1682
1329 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1149
1431 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1700
1497 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2092
1302 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
 
Round: 4
1936 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2046
1593 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1801
1904 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1620
1913 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1829
2178 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2161
1952 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1727
1149 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2092
1243 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1431
1779 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1302
1419 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1682
 
Round: 5
1431 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182
1315 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1801
1913 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1904
1829 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1779
1243 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1027
1593 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
2092 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2178
2161 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2046
1302 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1620
1149 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1936
1329 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1497
1650 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1682
1700 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1952
 
Round: 6
1779 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1801
1593 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1027
2161 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1829
1302 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1904
1913 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1952
1700 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1243
1936 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1329
2178 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1650
1149 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2046
1620 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Narva Regina  
1419 Florentzson Adam 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1182
1497 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1315
 
Round: 7
2161 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1700
1149 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Florentzson Adam 1419
1779 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1727
2178 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1904
1497 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1801
1302 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1936
2046 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1952
1829 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1682
2092 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1913
1593 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1243
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2017-11-18
End: 2017-11-19
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0103781223297 sec.