Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1695
2055 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1553
1683 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1076
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1175 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152
1052 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2154
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
  Fetiukov Vladiclava 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1925 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kachanov Danila  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1481
2111 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1349
1116 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1600
1496 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1087
1326 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1212
1203 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
1743 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1308
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1052
 
Round: 2
1076 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Bykova Ylia  
1060 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
1349 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1743 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1204
  Kachanov Danila 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1087
1308 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1553 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
1683 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1203
2154 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326
1129 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2055
1600 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1553
1913 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1409
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1212
1925 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1052
2111 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1175
 
Round: 3
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1553
1349 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1087
1925 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1695
1212 Makhina Alla 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1052
1913 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1743 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1409
1683 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1481
1326 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1129
1152 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2111
1496 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1175
1203 Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
  Startsev Artem 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1076
1116 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060
  Bykova Ylia 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2154
2055 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1600
 
Round: 4
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152
1913 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1204
1175 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1052
2154 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1743
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1212
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1076
1326 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
  Makarova  Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1201
2111 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1683
1553 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1409
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Kachanov Danila  
1600 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya 1203
1052 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
2055 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1695
1349 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060
1496 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1925
1481 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1087
1129 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
 
Round: 5
1152 Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1203 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
  Popova  Veronika 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1349
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1129
1087 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1175 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1201 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1116
1481 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192
2111 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2055
1695 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1743
2154 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1496
1212 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1600
  Kachanov Danila 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326
1925 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1409
1052 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
1076 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1683 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1553
 
Round: 6
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1409 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1695 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
  Startsev Artem 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1152 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1481
1052 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1201
1349 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1087
1743 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2055
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1925 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
1496 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1129
1326 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1116 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1076
1204 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1695
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1212
1683 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1600
1553 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya 1203
2111 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2154
 
Round: 7
1683 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
1459 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1052 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1409
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
1204 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Konstantin  
1060 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem 1076
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Vostryakova  Yulia 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1129
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1553
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
2154 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1925 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2055
1743 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1481
1349 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1212
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1496
1481 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1695
2111 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1600
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1087
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Fetiukov Vladiclava  
 
Round: 8
2154 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1600
2111 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1925
1496 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1743
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1695
1087 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1212
1553 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1326 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1052
  Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1076 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1129
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Popova  Veronika  
1459 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
1175 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1481
1203 Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1572
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
1349 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
1409 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1204
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152
2055 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1683
 
Round: 9
1349 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1201
1743 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
1481 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1409
1459 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060
1203 Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1116 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1087
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
  ivanov Andrei 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
1052 Popova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Naumov Egor 1129
1572 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem 1076
2055 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1913
1553 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1212
1600 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1695
1531 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1175
1192 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1152
1496 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1683
1925 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2154
1743 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2111
1204 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1326
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2017-07-25
End: 2017-07-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0189900398254 sec.