Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Round: 1
1278 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2192
1895 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1798
2327 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1188
1534 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1166
1317 Mumm Kristina 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1521 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1775
  Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1777
2417 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1027
1843 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1331
1130 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2110
1466 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1728
 
Round: 2
1317 Mumm Kristina 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1534
1166 Sonina Marina 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1521
1895 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1777
1331 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1278
1130 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1466
  Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1798
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2192
1728 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2110
1775 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2417
2327 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1843
1027 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1188
 
Round: 3
2192 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2110
1843 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1466
1728 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1798
2417 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2327
1775 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1317
1188 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1521
1278 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1895 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1331
1777 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1534
1130 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1027
  Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1166
 
Round: 4
1534 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1843
2327 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2192
1798 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1777
  Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1317
1895 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1775
1728 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1521
2110 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2417
1027 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1166
1331 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1188
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar 1130
1466 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1278
 
Round: 5
1166 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1843
2192 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1895
1521 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1534
1278 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey  
2327 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1777
1317 Mumm Kristina 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1466
1188 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2416
1331 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1130
  Pukk Martin 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1027
2110 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1775
2417 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1798
 
Round: 6
2417 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2192
1534 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1130
1166 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Orlov Denis 1798
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey  
2110 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1843
1466 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1895
1331 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1777
2327 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1521
1278 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1317
1775 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1188
 
Round: 7
1534 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2110
1843 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1521
1895 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2417
1331 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey  
1798 Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2327
  Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1775
1027 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1466
1278 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1166
2192 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1777
1130 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1317
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2017-10-27
End: 2017-10-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00977206230164 sec.