XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Round: 1
1805 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2235
2277 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1727
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2409
1768 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2320
1589 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2076
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
1633 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2188
2197 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733
2022 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1634
2149 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1637
2291 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1843
1487 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1873
 
Round: 2
1487 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1637
2291 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2277
2409 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2188
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1843 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1727
2022 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2320
2197 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1294
1768 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1633
2149 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1873
1805 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589
2235 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2076
1634 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733
 
Round: 3
2320 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2149
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2197
2277 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2235
2291 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2188
1589 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1843
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733
1768 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1637
1873 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1294
1805 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2022
1487 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2409
2076 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
 
Round: 4
2149 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
2197 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1634
2277 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2188
1487 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1843
2320 Wang Qingqing 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1727
1805 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1294
1873 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2022
2291 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1768
1633 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2076
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2235
1733 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1637
 
Round: 5
2149 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1843
1634 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2076
1733 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1727
2197 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2188
2291 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2235
2277 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1805 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1873
1589 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1806
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2022
1294 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1633
1404 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2320
1487 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1768
 
Round: 6
1634 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
1727 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2149
2188 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
2197 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2235
1843 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2022
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1633
2076 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1805
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2291
1733 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589
2277 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2320
1768 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1873
1637 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1294
 
Round: 7
1733 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1873
2277 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2409
2022 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
2235 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2188
2076 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2320
2149 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2197
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
1633 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1487
1294 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1768
1637 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589
1843 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1805
1634 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2291
 
Round: 8
1733 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1843
2076 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1806
1634 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1805
2022 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2277
2149 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2291
1768 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1727
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2320
1873 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2188
1294 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589
1487 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
2235 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1633 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1637
 
Round: 9
2149 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2235
2291 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2320
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2409
1727 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1873
1634 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1637
2277 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1805
1589 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1768
2022 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
1843 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1806
2197 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1633
1487 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1294
2076 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2188
 
Round: 10
2188 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2320
1487 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589
1634 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2149
2197 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1843
1873 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
2076 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 2277
2291 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2022
2235 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1637
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1294
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1805
1633 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1727
1733 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
 
Round: 11
2197 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2277
1806 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1873
2320 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2235
1589 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1727
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2291
2188 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2022
1294 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1634
1487 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1733
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2076
1633 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1404
2149 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1768
1637 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1843
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2018-06-24
End: 2018-07-01
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12442207336426 sec.