XII Youth World Championship
Round: A1
1617 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Zhu Tianyi 2190
2217 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1898
 
Round: A2
1898 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Zhu Tianyi 2190
2217 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1617
 
Round: A3
1617 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1898
2217 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Zhu Tianyi 2190
 
Round: A4
1617 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Zhu Tianyi 2190
2217 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1898
 
Round: A5
1898 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Zhu Tianyi 2190
2217 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1617
 
Round: A6
2190 Zhu Tianyi 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2217
1898 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1617
 
Round: A7
2217 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Zhu Tianyi 2190
1898 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1617
 
Round: A8
2217 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Zhu Tianyi 2190
1898 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1617
 
Round: B1
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Zhan Liyang 1905
1680 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1608
1465 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1693
1783 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1749
1797 Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 Mao Weiming  
 
Round: B2
1783 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465
  Mao Weiming 1 : 0 Zhan Liyang 1905
1749 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1693
1797 Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1768
 
Round: B3
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Lohmus Kristofer 1783
1749 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1608
1768 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Zhan Liyang 1905
1693 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Mao Weiming  
1465 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
 
Round: B4
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
1768 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1693
1783 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Mao Weiming  
1797 Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 Zhan Liyang 1905
1465 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1608
 
Round: B5
1749 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465
1693 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1797
1680 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Mao Weiming  
1783 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1768
1608 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1960
 
Round: B6
1608 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Mao Weiming  
1768 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
1905 Zhan Liyang 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Maxim 1693
1797 Kang Tingrui 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1783
1749 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1960
 
Round: B7
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465
1797 Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
  Mao Weiming 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1749
1608 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1768
1783 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Zhan Liyang 1905
 
Round: B8
1768 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1749
1797 Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1608
1465 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Mao Weiming  
1783 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1693
1905 Zhan Liyang 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
 
Round: B9
1608 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Zhan Liyang 1905
1693 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Mao Weiming  
1797 Kang Tingrui 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1749
1768 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1465
 
Round: B10
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1768
1905 Zhan Liyang 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1749
1783 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
1693 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1608
1465 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kang Tingrui 1797
 
Round: b11
1608 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1783
1960 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1 : 0 Kang Tingrui 1797
1465 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Zhan Liyang 1905
  Mao Weiming 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1768
1749 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1693
 
Round: G1
1435 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
  Zheng Wenxin 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1532
  Xu Xicheng 1 : 0 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
 
Round: G2
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Xu Xicheng  
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Zheng Wenxin  
1435 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
1532 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614
 
Round: G3
  Xu Xicheng 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1435
  Zheng Wenxin 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1614 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1532
 
Round: G4
  Xu Xicheng 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Zencir Pelin  
1532 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Qiu Yujin  
  Zheng Wenxin 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1435
 
Round: G5
  Xu Xicheng 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
  Zheng Wenxin 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1680
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1435
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1532
 
Round: G6
1532 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Xu Xicheng  
  Zheng Wenxin 1 : 0 Qiu Yujin  
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1435
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614
 
Round: G7
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614
1435 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Sadova Taisia 1532
  Xu Xicheng 1 : 0 Zheng Wenxin  
 
Round: G8
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614
  Qiu Yujin 0.5 : 0.5 Zheng Wenxin  
1532 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Xu Xicheng  
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1435
 
Round: G9
1532 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
  Zencir Pelin 0 : 1 Gurguc Melek Sofia  
  Xu Xicheng 0 : 1 Zheng Wenxin  
1614 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1435
 
Round: G10
1435 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Zencir Pelin  
1532 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Zheng Wenxin  
  Xu Xicheng 1 : 0 Qiu Yujin  
  Gurguc Melek Sofia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1614
 
Round: D1
  Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
1275 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Hamamci Efe  
  Xiang Yicheng 1 : 0 Ates Omer yagiz  
  Issenaliyev Farid 1 : 0 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz  
  Zhang Junyu 1 : 0 Han Yiming  
1274 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1131
 
Round: D2
  Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Ates Omer yagiz  
  Han Yiming 0.5 : 0.5 Xiang Yicheng  
  Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 0 : 1 Hamamci Efe  
1274 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
1131 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Issenaliyev Farid  
1275 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Zhang Junyu  
 
Round: D3
1275 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz  
  Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Han Yiming  
  Hamamci Efe 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1131
1274 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Ates Omer yagiz  
  Zhang Junyu 1 : 0 Xiang Yicheng  
  Issenaliyev Farid 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
 
Round: D4
1274 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Han Yiming  
  Zhang Junyu 1 : 0 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz  
  Ates Omer yagiz 0 : 1 Issenaliyev Farid  
1275 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1131
  Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Xiang Yicheng  
  Hamamci Efe 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
 
Round: D5
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi  
  Issenaliyev Farid 0 : 1 Han Yiming  
1274 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Xiang Yicheng  
  Hamamci Efe 1 : 0 Ates Omer yagiz  
1275 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
  Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1131
 
Round: D6
  Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
  Zhang Junyu 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1131
  Issenaliyev Farid 0 : 1 Xiang Yicheng  
  Puzanov Georgi 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1274
1413 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Ates Omer yagiz  
  Han Yiming 1 : 0 Hamamci Efe  
 
Round: D7
  Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Issenaliyev Farid  
1275 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Han Yiming  
1131 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
  Zhang Junyu 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1274
  Xiang Yicheng 1 : 0 Hamamci Efe  
  Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 0 : 1 Ates Omer yagiz  
 
Round: D8
1131 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Ates Omer yagiz  
  Han Yiming 1 : 0 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz  
  Xiang Yicheng 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1275
1274 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Issenaliyev Farid  
  Zhang Xiuqi 0.5 : 0.5 Zhang Junyu  
  Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Hamamci Efe  
 
Round: D9
  Zhang Xiuqi 1 : 0 Ates Omer yagiz  
  Xiang Yicheng 1 : 0 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz  
  Issenaliyev Farid 0 : 1 Zhang Junyu  
  Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1275
  Han Yiming 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1131
1274 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Hamamci Efe  
 
Round: D10
  Zhang Junyu 1 : 0 Ates Omer yagiz  
  Issenaliyev Farid 0 : 1 Hamamci Efe  
  Puzanov Georgi 1 : 0 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz  
  Han Yiming 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
1131 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Xiang Yicheng  
1275 Stoyanov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Rauno 1274
 
Round: D11
1131 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Puzanov Georgi  
  Ates Omer yagiz 0 : 1 Han Yiming  
1274 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz  
  Hamamci Efe 0 : 1 Zhang Junyu  
  Xiang Yicheng 0 : 1 Zhang Xiuqi  
  Issenaliyev Farid 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1275
 
Round: H1
  Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 Wang  Jiayi  
  Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
 
Round: H2
  Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Wang  Jiayi 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 Zhang Yunshu  
  Epifanova Alisa 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
 
Round: H3
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Wang  Jiayi  
  Zhu Jiayi 0 : 1 Wang Kemiao  
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
 
Round: H4
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Wang Kemiao  
  Wang  Jiayi 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Zhu Jiayi  
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Epifanova Alisa  
 
Round: H5
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Wang Kemiao  
  Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Wang  Jiayi  
 
Round: H6
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Zhu Jiayi  
  Epifanova Alisa 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Wang Kemiao 0 : 1 Wang  Jiayi  
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
 
Round: H7
  Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 Wang Kemiao  
  Epifanova Alisa 0 : 1 Zhu Jiayi  
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Wang  Jiayi  
  Armutlu Nil Beril 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
 
Round: H8
  Armutlu Nil Beril 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Epifanova Alisa  
  Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 Zhang Yunshu  
  Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 Wang  Jiayi  
 
Round: H9
  Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 Zhu Jiayi  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
  Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 Wang  Jiayi  
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Epifanova Alisa  
 
Round: H10
  Epifanova Alisa 1 : 0 Armutlu Nil Beril  
  Wang  Jiayi 0.5 : 0.5 Wang Kemiao  
  Vostriakova Yulia 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
 
Round: EF1
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1510
1389 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1173
1880 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1548
1293 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227
 
Round: EF2
1173 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1293
1227 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1548
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1389
1510 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880
 
Round: EF3
1880 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227
1293 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Liu Xun 2118
1173 Makhina Alla 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1548
1510 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1389
 
Round: EF4
1389 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1293
1510 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227
2118 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1548
1173 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880
 
Round: EF5
1293 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1510
1227 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1173
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880
1548 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1389
 
Round: EF6
1548 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1293
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227
1510 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1173
1389 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880
 
Round: EF7
1227 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1389
1880 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1293
1510 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1548
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1173
 
Round: EF9
1510 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227
1548 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1293
 
Round: C1
1443 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1638
1128 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1610 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Aitenov  Arnat  
  Zhao Yun 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1266
  Kang Zheming 1 : 0 Issagaliyev Abay  
1380 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Epifanov Evgenii 1316
  Roginski Roman 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1770
 
Round: C2
1610 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1443
1413 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1770
1316 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1128
  Issagaliyev Abay 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1638
  Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Aitenov  Arnat  
  Ates Rahmi Kaan 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1380
  Kang Zheming 1 : 0 Zhao Yun  
 
Round: C3
  Issagaliyev Abay 0 : 1 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
1443 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1128
1380 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1638
1770 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kang Zheming  
  Zhao Yun 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1413
1266 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Roginski Roman  
1316 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1610
 
Round: C4
  Ates Rahmi Kaan 0 : 1 Epifanov Evgenii 1316
  Zhao Yun 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1610
1266 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1770
1638 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1128
1380 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Aitenov  Arnat  
1443 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Kang Zheming  
1413 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Roginski Roman  
 
Round: C5
  Kang Zheming 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1638
1770 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1610
1380 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1413
  Aitenov  Arnat 0 : 1 Issagaliyev Abay  
1443 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Zhao Yun  
1266 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Epifanov Evgenii 1316
  Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1128
 
Round: C6
  Issagaliyev Abay 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1128
1638 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Epifanov Evgenii 1316
1380 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Roginski Roman  
  Ates Rahmi Kaan 1 : 0 Aitenov  Arnat  
1266 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1443
  Kang Zheming 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1413
  Zhao Yun 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1770
 
Round: C7
  Zhao Yun 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1638
1316 Epifanov Evgenii 1 : 0 Aitenov  Arnat  
  Ates Rahmi Kaan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1413
1128 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1610
1770 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1443
1266 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Kang Zheming  
1380 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Issagaliyev Abay  
 
Round: C8
1266 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Aitenov  Arnat  
1638 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1610
1413 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1443
  Zhao Yun 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1380
1316 Epifanov Evgenii 0 : 1 Kang Zheming  
  Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Issagaliyev Abay  
  Ates Rahmi Kaan 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1770
 
Round: C9
  Issagaliyev Abay 0 : 1 Epifanov Evgenii 1316
1443 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Roginski Roman  
1128 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1413
1266 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Ates Rahmi Kaan  
  Zhao Yun 1 : 0 Aitenov  Arnat  
1770 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1638
  Kang Zheming 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1610
 
Round: E8
1880 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1389
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1173
 
Round: E9
1173 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1389
 
Round: E10
1389 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1173
2118 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880
 
Round: F8
1293 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1510
1227 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1548
 
Round: F10
1510 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1548
1227 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1293
Country: Turkey
City: Kusadasi
Start: 2018-07-28
End: 2018-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.1153461933136 sec.