4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Round: 1
2182 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752
2019 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1506
2050 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1532
2040 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688
1925 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2183
1517 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2008
1486 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1463
1696 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371
1867 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1317
2038 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1777 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2231
1440 Savik Aki 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150
1788 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1946 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1297
1270 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2008
 
Round: 2
1517 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2277
2019 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688
1946 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1486
2150 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1696
1752 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2496
1506 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2008
1532 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1463
2183 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Savik Aki 1440
2040 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 958
1320 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2050
1270 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1788
2231 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1297
1145 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2182
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1867
 
Round: 3
1486 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2231
2183 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1777
1317 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1270 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil  
1506 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1788
1145 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2277
1777 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1297
2019 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 958
1463 Morozov Egor 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1320
1696 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1867
1688 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150
1440 Savik Aki 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1925
2108 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752
1946 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1532
1806 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2038
 
Round: 4
1777 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1486
1145 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2108
1925 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1777
1506 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Laanemets Emil  
1946 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1320
1696 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1317
2050 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2277
1371 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2008
1688 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1788
1867 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806
2231 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1532
1752 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2183
2166 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2019
2008 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 958
2496 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2182
 
Round: 5
1517 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1317
2183 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1145
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1696
1320 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2231
1788 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 958
2166 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2108
1440 Savik Aki 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1777
1297 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1486
1506 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270
2040 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2008
2050 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150
1752 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1925
2038 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2008
1806 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1532 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1777
 
Round: 6
1297 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806
1688 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270
1752 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savik Aki 1440
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517
2277 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2038
1925 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1145
1320 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1777
958 Gorbachev Daniil 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
2183 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2182
1867 Purk Tauri 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2008
2040 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1788
1463 Morozov Egor 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1946
2150 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2019
2166 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2231
2496 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2108
 
Round: 7
1867 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371
2183 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2496
2231 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2277
1696 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517
1688 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1506
1777 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752
1486 Moor Karl-Mattias 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1806
2019 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1788
2166 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1925
1145 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Savik Aki 1440
1320 Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1297
2008 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1317
  Laanemets Emil 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2040
1777 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2050
1270 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 958
 
Round: 8
1867 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150
2183 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2108
1946 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2231
2019 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1777 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2277
958 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1506
1925 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2496
1788 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2008
1371 Kinelovskiy Nikita 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1317
1145 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1777
2166 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Savik Aki 1440
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2008
1320 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1486
2040 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270
1297 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2050
 
Round: 9
2050 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1486
1777 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2182
2038 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1317
1777 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1946
1506 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2040
2108 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1925
2008 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1371 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1297 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Morozov Egor 1463
2019 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270
1440 Savik Aki 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2277
1806 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 958
1752 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1145
1320 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1532
2166 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1696
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2019-01-02
End: 2019-01-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.087860107421875 sec.