36th St.Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1736 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604
1751 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1732
  Belakva Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
1670 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1918
2148 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2070
 
Round: 2
2014 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 1918
1751 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1493
1736 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Belakva Alexandr  
2041 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1732
2148 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670
 
Round: 3
1670 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2070
1736 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1732
2041 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1493
2148 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2014
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1918
 
Round: 4
2148 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604
1918 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Belakva Alexandr  
2070 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2014
1751 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
1736 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1493
 
Round: 5
1751 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736
2014 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670
1918 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1732
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2070
 
Round: 6
1736 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
1493 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1918
1670 Kalnitsky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604
1732 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2148
 
Round: 7
2014 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604
 
Round: 8
1732 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670
 
Round: 9
1918 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736
2070 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751
2014 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1732
1670 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1493
 
Round: 10
2148 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736
1751 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1732
2070 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2041
2014 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1493
 
Round: 11
2070 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736
2014 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1493
 
Round: 12
2014 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2041
1751 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604
1736 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1670
2148 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 1918
 
Round: 13
1918 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2070
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2041
1732 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1493
2014 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736
  Belakva Alexandr 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2018-01-20
End: 2018-05-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.011246919632 sec.