36th St.Petersburg Championship
Round: 1
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1741
  Belakva Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2032
1669 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1915
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2077
 
Round: 2
2015 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 1915
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
2032 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1741
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Belakva Alexandr  
2168 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669
 
Round: 3
2032 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
1607 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1915
1669 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2077
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1741
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2015
 
Round: 4
1915 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Belakva Alexandr  
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2032
2077 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2015
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
 
Round: 5
1607 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2077
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
1915 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1741
2015 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669
 
Round: 6
1494 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1915
1669 Kalnitsky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2032
1741 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2168
 
Round: 7
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1915
2015 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
2077 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1741
 
Round: 8
1915 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2032
2077 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2168
1741 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669
 
Round: 9
2015 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1741
2077 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
1915 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
1669 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
 
Round: 10
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
2077 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2032
2015 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
1607 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1741
 
Round: 11
1607 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
2015 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2077 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
 
Round: 12
2015 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2032
1742 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607
1737 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1669
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Alexandrov Victor 1915
 
Round: 13
2168 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2032
1741 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1494
1607 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2032
1915 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2077
  Belakva Alexandr 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742
2015 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1737
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2018-01-20
End: 2018-05-26
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.056180000305176 sec.