Poduga Cup 2017
Round: 1.1
  Artemova Veronika 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Barabanov Daniil  
1049 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1049
1127 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1061
1061 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
  Barabanov Daniil 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel  
  Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Barabanov Daniil  
  Martishus Vladimir 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1054
1054 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Martishus Vladimir  
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Bezrukov Timofei  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1127 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Artemova Veronika 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
  Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 ivanov Andrei  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1129
1222 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Bezrukov Timofei  
  Bykova Ylia 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1129
1226 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Turabov Egor  
  ivanov Andrei 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1129 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Bykova Ylia  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
  Turabov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1226
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Popova  Veronika 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor  
  Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Popova  Veronika  
  Kurchitskii Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Startsev Artem 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1114
1114 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Startsev Artem  
 
Round: 2.1
1566 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel  
  Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1112
  Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1566
1195 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria  
1112 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna  
1061 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1431
  Shestakova Valeria 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1195
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1127
1049 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1603
1603 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1049
1061 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1431
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1127
1131 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1054
  Bykov  Dmitrii 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462
1131 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1054
1462 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii  
1278 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1226
1167 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1167 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii  
1278 Viatkina Maria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1226
1535 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1355 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1129
1355 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1129
  Vostryakova  Yulia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1546
1535 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1226 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1278
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor  
1114 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
1114 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
1114 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
 
Round: 3.1
1195 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1603
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1431
1195 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1603
1131 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462
1131 Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462
1131 Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1462
1566 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1112
1112 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1566
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1431
1355 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
2057 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1355
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1226
1535 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1167
1535 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1167
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1226
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1173
 
Round: 4.2
1603 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1664
1603 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1664
1462 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1521
1603 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1664
1462 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1566
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1521
1535 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1521
2057 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1535
1521 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1546
 
Round: 5.2
2057 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1566
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
1546 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
 
Round: 6.3
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1546
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1546
1664 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1546
1566 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2057
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2017-11-12
End: 2017-11-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0163810253143 sec.