Kawamura Cup
Round: 1
1845 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Tahnas Andreas 1303
1519 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050
1330 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Purk Tauri 1870
1251 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1637
2172 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1378
1754 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407
1434 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1644
1771 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1388
 
Round: 2
2050 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1845
1771 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1644
1754 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2172
1388 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434
1303 Tahnas Andreas 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1519
1330 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1251
1870 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1637
1378 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407
 
Round: 3
1251 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1378
1771 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1845
1870 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Tahnas Andreas 1303
1637 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2172
1644 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1754
2050 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407
1330 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434
1388 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1519
 
Round: 4
1407 Aasav Jaak Andero 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1330
1771 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2172
1754 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1870
1388 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1644
1303 Tahnas Andreas 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1251
1434 Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050
1378 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1519
1845 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1637
 
Round: 5
2172 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1845
1754 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1251
1434 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1378
1388 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Tahnas Andreas 1303
1519 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1330
1771 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407
1637 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050
1870 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1644
 
Round: 6
2172 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1388
1754 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1845
1870 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050
1378 Koni Kirke 0.5 : 0.5 Tahnas Andreas 1303
1251 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407
1771 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1330
1644 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Heidmets Mark 1519
1637 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434
 
Round: 7
1870 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1845
1637 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1754
2172 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2050
1434 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1771
1303 Tahnas Andreas 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1644
1330 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1378
1519 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1251
1388 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Aasav Jaak Andero 1407
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2018-01-20
End: 2018-01-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.058471918106079 sec.