3nd Open Team Tournament
Round: 1
2028 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2228
2162 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2005
1785 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2048
2622 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
2014 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2102
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2116
2276 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691
1473 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1893
 
Round: 2
2276 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028
1893 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2108
2048 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2162
2014 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2116
1473 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2005
2228 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1753
2102 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604
1785 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2398
 
Round: 3
1753 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2014
2102 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2116
1893 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2005
1785 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
2228 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2276
2108 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1473
1691 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028
2048 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2398
 
Round: 4
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1699
2048 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785
1691 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2116
1753 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1893
2108 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
2014 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2102
2398 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
2228 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2162
 
Round: 5
2238 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2048
2028 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2276
2116 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2108
2398 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785
2162 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1699
2102 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604
1753 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2622
2005 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1473
 
Round: 6
2162 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1785
2005 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1893
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2014
2116 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2102
2028 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691
2228 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2276
2048 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2398
1473 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2108
 
Round: F1
1893 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona 1473
2228 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028
2005 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2108
1785 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2048
2102 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2162
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2116
2276 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kalnitsky Oleg 1691
2398 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2238
 
Round: F2
1785 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2048
2108 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2005
1604 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1699
2028 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2228
1893 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1473
1691 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2276
2398 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2162
2102 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2014
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2018-01-03
End: 2018-01-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.049221992492676 sec.