Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Round: 1
1219 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
1191 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Postnikov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Mezhiev Andrey  
1313 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2156
1023 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1322
1276 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1984 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1839
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Valinkin Andrei  
1948 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
 
Round: 2
1023 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
  Valinkin Andrei 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Mezhiev Andrey  
1313 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1276
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Kazanin Artyom  
1948 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1191
1984 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Vorontsova Anastasia  
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219
2156 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1322
  Postnikov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1839
 
Round: 3
  Nikitin Alexandr 0 : 1 Postnikov Dmitrii  
  Kazanina Daria 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Mamin Pavel  
1191 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1276 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1023
1984 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1322
1313 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Vorontsova Anastasia  
1839 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2156
1948 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
  Valinkin Andrei 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219
 
Round: 4
  Kazanin Artyom 0 : 1 Valinkin Andrei  
  Mezhiev Andrey 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
  Nikitin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1023
  Vorontsova Anastasia 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan  
1313 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1219 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Reznik Grigorii 1276
1984 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
2156 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1191
1839 Mikhailov Alexey 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948
1322 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
 
Round: 5
  Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Mezhiev Andrey  
1191 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1023
  Kazanina Daria 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
  Kazanin Artyom 1 : 0 Vorontsova Anastasia  
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Nikitin Alexandr  
1219 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1322
1276 Reznik Grigorii 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2156
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Sonin Sergey 1313
1984 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1839
1948 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Valinkin Andrei  
 
Round: 6
  Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1191
  Popova Maria 1 : 0 Valinkin Andrei  
  Mezhiev Andrey 0 : 1 Vorontsova Anastasia  
1023 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1313
  Nikitin Alexandr 0 : 1 Mamin Pavel  
1219 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
1984 Alexandrov Victor 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2156
1948 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1276
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexey 1839
  Kazanina Daria 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1322
 
Round: 7
  Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1276
  Nikitin Alexandr 1 : 0 Mezhiev Andrey  
  Kazanin Artyom 1 : 0 Mamin Pavel  
1191 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Vorontsova Anastasia  
  Valinkin Andrei 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1023
1219 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
1984 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948
2156 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
1322 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
1313 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1839
 
Round: 8
1276 Reznik Grigorii 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Vorontsova Anastasia 0 : 1 Mamin Pavel  
  Nikitin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1191
  Mezhiev Andrey 0 : 1 Valinkin Andrei  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Kazanina Daria  
1023 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219
  Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 1995
1948 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2156
1313 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 1984
1322 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexey 1839
 
Round: 9
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan  
1023 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kazanin Artyom  
  Mamin Pavel 1 : 0 Mezhiev Andrey  
  Valinkin Andrei 1 : 0 Reznik Grigorii 1276
  Vorontsova Anastasia 0 : 1 Nikitin Alexandr  
1313 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948
1219 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2156
1995 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1322
1191 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexey 1839
1984 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Kazanina Daria  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2018-01-06
End: 2018-01-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.049702882766724 sec.