Youth World Championship
Round: A1
2133 Hermansson Hannes 0.5 : 0.5 Hermansson Linus 2113
1943 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi  
1771 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Losyakov Alexey 1926
2023 Unoura Kazuhisa 0 : 1 Widman Christofher  
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971
2305 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2084
 
Round: A2
1971 Potapov Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Losyakov Alexey 1926
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1771
2133 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023
  Widman Christofher 0 : 1 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
2113 Hermansson Linus 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2084
2305 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1943
 
Round: A3
2113 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Losyakov Alexey 1926
2133 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
1971 Potapov Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Widman Christofher  
2084 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Grishnin Stepan 1943
1771 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi  
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2305
 
Round: A4
1971 Potapov Vyacheslav 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2084
1943 Grishnin Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023
1771 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
  Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Widman Christofher  
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Hermansson Linus 2113
2133 Hermansson Hannes 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2305
 
Round: A5
  Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023
1943 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Losyakov Alexey 1926
2084 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Widman Christofher  
2305 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1771
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Hermansson Hannes 2133
1971 Potapov Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
 
Round: A6
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1943
2113 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1771
1926 Losyakov Alexey 0 : 1 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023
2305 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971
  Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
2133 Hermansson Hannes 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2084
 
Round: A7
2133 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi  
1971 Potapov Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Diner Stanislav 1771
1926 Losyakov Alexey 1 : 0 Widman Christofher  
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2084
2023 Unoura Kazuhisa 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
2305 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Hermansson Linus 2113
 
Round: A8
2133 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971
1943 Grishnin Stepan 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Losyakov Alexey 1926
2113 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Widman Christofher  
2084 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Losyakov Alexey 1926
2305 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023
 
Round: A9
2113 Hermansson Linus 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Kristoffer  
2084 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi  
1771 Diner Stanislav 1 : 0 Widman Christofher  
2133 Hermansson Hannes 1 : 0 Grishnin Stepan 1943
2316 Shevelyov Sergey 1 : 0 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023
2305 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Losyakov Alexey 1926
 
Round: B1
  Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel  
  Lissel Erik 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo  
2069 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Miyagawa Sou  
1979 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2142
  Unoura Hidenori 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny  
2188 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Tatsutomi Hirokazu  
 
Round: B2
1956 Ogorodov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Kazarin Mikhail 2069
  Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny  
  Unoura Hidenori 1 : 0 Tatsutomi Hirokazu  
  Lissel Erik 1 : 0 Miyagawa Sou  
  Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2142
1979 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Ilu Timo  
 
Round: B3
  Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori  
1956 Ogorodov Sergey 1 : 0 Lissel Erik  
2069 Kazarin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel  
1979 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Tatsutomi Hirokazu  
2188 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2142
  Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny  
 
Round: B4
  Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Lissel Erik  
2142 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Miyagawa Sou  
  Korolyov Alexey 0 : 1 Ogorodov Sergey 1956
1979 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori  
  Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 Ilu Timo  
2188 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2069
 
Round: B5
2142 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Ilu Timo  
  Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny  
  Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori  
2069 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Lissel Erik  
1979 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Ogorodov Sergey 1956
2188 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey  
 
Round: B6
  Lissel Erik 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny  
  Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0.5 : 0.5 Miyagawa Sou  
  Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2142
  Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Ilu Timo  
1979 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kazarin Mikhail 2069
2188 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Ogorodov Sergey 1956
 
Round: B7
2142 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Tatsutomi Hirokazu  
  Unoura Hidenori 1 : 0 Miyagawa Sou  
2069 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny  
2188 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Lents Johann 1979
  Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Lissel Erik  
1956 Ogorodov Sergey 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel  
 
Round: B8
  Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Miyagawa Sou  
  Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny  
2069 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Unoura Hidenori  
1956 Ogorodov Sergey 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2142
1979 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Korolyov Alexey  
2188 Nekrasov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel  
 
Round: B9
2069 Kazarin Mikhail 1 : 0 Tatsutomi Hirokazu  
  Unoura Hidenori 1 : 0 Lissel Erik  
1956 Ogorodov Sergey 1 : 0 Miyagawa Sou  
2188 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Ilu Timo  
1979 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel  
  Korolyov Alexey 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny  
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1755
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2036
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Tuvikene Maris 1769
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: C
1755 Kocheshkova Olga 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1769
 
Round: C
1755 Kocheshkova Olga 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: C
2036 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1769
 
Round: C
2036 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: C
1769 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Kocheshkova Olga 1755
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 0.5 : 0.5 Lebedeva Yelena 2036
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1769
 
Round: C
1830 Skalozubova Yelena 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: C
1755 Kocheshkova Olga 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2036
 
Round: C
1755 Kocheshkova Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Tuvikene Maris 1769
 
Round: C
1755 Kocheshkova Olga 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: C
2036 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Tuvikene Maris 1769
 
Round: C
2036 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: C
1769 Tuvikene Maris 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 1971
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Milva Helen  
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Milva Kadi  
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1692
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2070
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Sandra  
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1757
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0 : 1 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
  Widman Linnea 0.5 : 0.5 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 1 : 0 Milva Kadi  
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 0 : 1 Zhukova Eketerina 1692
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 0.5 : 0.5 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2070
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Sandra  
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1757
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
  Milva Helen 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Zhukova Eketerina 1692
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2070
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Sandra  
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1757
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 1 : 0 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
  Milva Kadi 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
1692 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811
 
Round: D
1692 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2070
 
Round: D
1692 Zhukova Eketerina 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Sandra  
 
Round: D
1692 Zhukova Eketerina 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1757
 
Round: D
1692 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
1692 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
1692 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
1811 Krasnonosova Serafima 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2070
 
Round: D
1811 Krasnonosova Serafima 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Sandra  
 
Round: D
1811 Krasnonosova Serafima 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1757
 
Round: D
1811 Krasnonosova Serafima 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
1811 Krasnonosova Serafima 1 : 0 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
1811 Krasnonosova Serafima 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
2070 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Fjellstrom Sandra  
 
Round: D
2070 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Erenberg Yulia 1757
 
Round: D
2070 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
2070 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
2070 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
  Fjellstrom Sandra 0 : 1 Erenberg Yulia 1757
 
Round: D
  Fjellstrom Sandra 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
  Fjellstrom Sandra 0 : 1 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
  Fjellstrom Sandra 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
1757 Erenberg Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1931
 
Round: D
1757 Erenberg Yulia 1 : 0 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
1757 Erenberg Yulia 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
1931 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Mikhailova Alyona 1619
 
Round: D
1931 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: D
1619 Mikhailova Alyona 0 : 1 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
 
Round: C4
2036 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Kocheshkova Olga 1755
Country: Sweden
City: Arjeplog
Start: 2000-07-30
End: 2000-08-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.081115007400513 sec.