Championship of Konoshsky region
Round: 1
1521 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1388
2119 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
1604 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1936
1441 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1531
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2009
 
Round: 2
1936 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1441
1388 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1531
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1604
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2119
1723 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2009
1521 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
 
Round: 3
1521 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1531
1388 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1936
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1441
2119 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
1604 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2009
 
Round: 4
1936 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1388
1531 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1347
1441 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2009
1604 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2119
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723
 
Round: 5
1521 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906
1531 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1936
1388 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2009
1723 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1604
 
Round: 6
2009 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521
1936 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1531
1723 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1604
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1441
2119 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1388
 
Round: 7
1531 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2009
1604 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1347
1936 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906
1441 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723
2119 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521
1388 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1672
 
Round: 8
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1347
1441 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1604
1388 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521
 
Round: 9
1723 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521
1388 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1604
1441 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1531
1936 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2119
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2009
 
Round: 10
1441 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1388
1521 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1604
2009 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
1531 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723
2119 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1936
 
Round: 11
1388 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1347
1441 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1521
1604 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1531
1672 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906
2119 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2009
1936 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1723
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-02-01
End: 2018-02-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.050348043441772 sec.