The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Round: 1
1858 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
1690 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1594
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1502
1459 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1003
1184 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
 
Round: 2
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1690 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
1502 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1858
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
1184 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1336
 
Round: 3
1165 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
1690 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1502
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1594
1858 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1459 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1955
 
Round: 4
1557 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1690
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1502
1858 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
1459 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1594
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1336
 
Round: 5
1858 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1336
1237 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1459
1502 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1003
1557 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
1428 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1690
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1184
 
Round: 6
1336 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1690
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1428 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1237 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
1459 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1502
1858 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1184
 
Round: 7
1184 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1690
1336 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1955 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia 1502
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
1459 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
 
Round: 8
1165 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1858
1557 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
1502 Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1594
1336 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1003
1459 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1184
 
Round: 9
1336 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1459
1557 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1594
1237 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1502
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1184
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1690
1955 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
 
Round: 10
1459 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1184
1165 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1557 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
1955 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1336
1858 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1690
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
 
Round: 11
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1336
1502 Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sonina Vladislava 1003
1955 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1184
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1858
1237 Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
 
Round: 12
1502 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1858
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Sonina Marina 1184
1690 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1336 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1459
 
Round: 13
1459 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1858
1237 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1184
1502 Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1336
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
1428 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1690 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1003
 
Round: 14
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1165
1336 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1184 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia 1502
1003 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1457
1858 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1955
1459 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1690
 
Round: 15
1457 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1459
1184 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1557
1955 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1690
1336 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1428
1165 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237
1594 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1858
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2018-02-18
End: 2018-02-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0123620033264 sec.