The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
1990 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2089
2129 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
2023 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2034 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1739
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1978
2294 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2265
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2341
2046 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2212
 
Round: 2
1978 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2089
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2023
1739 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2034
2264 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
2129 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2265 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2224
 
Round: 3
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
2172 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2150
2265 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2089
2046 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2224 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2341
1739 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2023
1978 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2129
 
Round: 4
2265 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2129
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2089
1990 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
2023 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2150
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1739
1978 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
2224 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2034
 
Round: 5
2089 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2034
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2129
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2172
1978 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1739
2265 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
 
Round: 6
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2150
1990 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Katsev Ilya 1978
2172 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2089
2129 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2034
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2023
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
2264 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2265
 
Round: 7
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
2129 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2023 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2089
2265 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1739
1978 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2212
2034 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
 
Round: 8
2034 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2046 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2150
1978 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2265
2089 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1739
2023 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2129
 
Round: 9
2034 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2264 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2023 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
1978 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2341
1739 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2129
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2089
2265 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2212
 
Round: 10
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2046 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1739
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2265
1978 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2034
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2129
1990 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2023 Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
 
Round: 11
1990 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2023
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2089
1978 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2034 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2265
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2212
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
2264 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1739
 
Round: 12
2172 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2265
2129 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2034
2023 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1978
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2089
1739 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
 
Round: 13
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2172
2150 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2034
2046 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2224
1739 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1978
2265 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2023
2129 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2089
 
Round: 14
2224 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
2034 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2172
1739 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2265
2150 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1978
2341 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2023
2046 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2089
2212 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2129
 
Round: 15
2034 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Danilin Ivan 2023
2089 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2264
1739 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2341
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1990
2129 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046
2172 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2212
2265 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2150
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2018-02-18
End: 2018-02-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.012964963913 sec.