12th Team World Championship
Round: 1
2632 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2088
2282 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
1838 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Fujita Yudai 2248
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2394
2611 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2175
2359 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1624
2308 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2563
2395 Liu Yang 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2326
1894 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2198
2604 Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2416
2142 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2008
2284 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter 2274
2187 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2331
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2194
1931 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
 
Round: 2
2282 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2451
2359 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Purk Andry 2388
2187 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2088
1932 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1759
2308 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Fujita Yudai 2248
1894 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1624
1838 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2008
2295 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2283
2632 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2416
2611 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2284
2331 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
2198 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2194
1931 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2563
2274 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Yang Yanxi 2604
 
Round: 3
2388 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1624
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2282
2175 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2284
1894 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2283
2326 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1838
1932 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
2187 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2194
2295 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2360
2331 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
2416 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2088
2611 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Yang Yanxi 2604
2563 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2142
2274 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2451
1931 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Iio Yoshihiro 2394
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Fujita Yudai 2248
 
Round: 4
2416 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2175
2632 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2611
2331 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2394
2081 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2359
2187 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Andry 2388
1932 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2282
2395 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2283
2088 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2274
1931 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1759
2604 Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2284
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1838
2603 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
2008 Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2308
2563 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2194
2295 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Fujita Yudai 2248
 
Round: 5
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2308
2326 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2274
1931 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2282
1932 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
2359 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2283
2563 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2008
2360 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2175
2395 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2187
1838 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2142
2295 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2394
2331 Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1759
2611 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2088
2194 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2451
2284 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2632
1624 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2081
 
Round: 6
2248 Fujita Yudai 1 : 0 Zhu Jianfeng 2563
2604 Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2632
2451 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2008
2283 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1624
2274 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2175
2359 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Liu Yang 2395
2187 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1931
2308 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2142
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
2331 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2282
2416 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2611
2388 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2081
1838 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2194
2088 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2284
 
Round: 7
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
2563 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1838
2395 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1624
2394 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1932
1894 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Koyama Jun 2359
2187 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Fujita Yudai 2248
2175 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2451
2360 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 2088
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2295
2388 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2283
1931 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2198
2274 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2611
2416 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2284
2295 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2326
2308 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2194
 
Round: 8
1931 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
2194 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Lindberg Kristian 2020
2088 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2175
2187 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Piik Sander 1759
1894 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1624
2008 Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1838
2274 Gardstrom Petter 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2283
2326 Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2360
2308 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2563
2198 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Koyama Jun 2359
2282 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
2604 Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2416
2451 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2331
2295 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Fujita Yudai 2248
2632 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2611
 
Round: 9
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
2359 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Liu Yang 2395
2121 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1624
2563 Zhu Jianfeng 0.5 : 0.5 Fujita Yudai 2248
1838 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2283
2632 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Yang Yanxi 2604
2603 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2394
1931 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2187
2088 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2284
2416 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2611
2198 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2326
2331 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2282
2308 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2295
2175 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2274
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan 2008
 
Round: 10
2274 Gardstrom Petter 0.5 : 0.5 Topkin Georg-Romet 2088
2283 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2187
1759 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 1931
1932 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2295
2020 Lindberg Kristian 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1838
2611 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Yang Yanxi 2604
2395 Liu Yang 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2295
2198 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2603
2142 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2360
2416 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2632
2308 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Fujita Yudai 2248
2175 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2284
2388 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Koyama Jun 2359
2282 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2451
2194 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan 2008
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2018-04-29
End: 2018-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0196890830994 sec.