European Championship
Round: 1
2447 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Shereverov Alexey 2142
2418 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2550
1900 Umantsiv Roman 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2091 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2101
1718 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Tihkan Evelyn 1983
2485 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2179
2618 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2253
2204 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2285
 
Round: 2
2142 Shereverov Alexey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2618
2179 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2447
1983 Tihkan Evelyn 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2485
1718 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Nazarov Vladimir 2253
2091 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2418
1900 Umantsiv Roman 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2285
2101 Eriksson Bjorn 0.5 : 0.5 Filippov Sergey 2204
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2550
 
Round: 3
2142 Shereverov Alexey 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1718
2179 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2618
1983 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2253
2091 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2418 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2204
2550 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Umantsiv Roman 1900
2447 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2485
2101 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2285
 
Round: 4
1718 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2179
2485 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2618
2142 Shereverov Alexey 0 : 1 Nazarov Vladimir 2253
2447 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1983
1900 Umantsiv Roman 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2091
2418 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2101
2204 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2550 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2285
 
Round: 5
2485 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1718
2179 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2253
2142 Shereverov Alexey 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1983
2618 Klimashin Alexandr 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2447
2091 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2550
1900 Umantsiv Roman 1 : 0 Filippov Sergey 2204
2418 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2285
2101 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
 
Round: 6
1718 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2447
1983 Tihkan Evelyn 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2618
2253 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2485
2142 Shereverov Alexey 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2179
2101 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Umantsiv Roman 1900
2091 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2285
2091 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Shereverov Alexey 2142
2418 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2204 Filippov Sergey 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2550
 
Round: 7
2447 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2253
2485 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Shereverov Alexey 2142
1718 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2618
2179 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Tihkan Evelyn 1983
2091 Lents Johann 0.5 : 0.5 Filippov Sergey 2204
2101 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2550
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2285
2418 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Umantsiv Roman 1900
 
Round: 8
2091 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2179
2204 Filippov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1718
2142 Shereverov Alexey 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 2101
1983 Tihkan Evelyn 1 : 0 Umantsiv Roman 1900
2485 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2550
2618 Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2418
2520 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nazarov Vladimir 2253
2447 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2285
 
Round: 9
1900 Umantsiv Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1718
2101 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2179
1983 Tihkan Evelyn 0 : 1 Filippov Sergey 2204
2447 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2520
2485 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr 2618
2418 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2550
2253 Nazarov Vladimir 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2285
Country: Ukraine
City: Zjoltye Vody
Start: 2000-11-07
End: 2000-11-11
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0112731456757 sec.