Summer tournament - 2018
Round: 1
1607 Orlov Maxim 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1612
1262 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1513 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Troitsky Vsevolod 1183
1639 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1847
1361 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622
2064 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1305
 
Round: 2
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1847
1622 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
1183 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Gromov Danila 1305
1361 Arzybov Vladislav 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152
1513 Sadova Taisia 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2064
1262 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1639
1612 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1607
 
Round: 3
1183 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1612
1305 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622
1847 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1361
1639 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152
1607 Orlov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2064
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1262 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1513
 
Round: 4
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1607
1847 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2064
1183 Troitsky Vsevolod 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1639
1305 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1612
1262 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1361
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1513
1152 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622
 
Round: 5
1622 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1847 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1612
1305 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1639
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2064
1262 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152
1183 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Arzybov Vladislav 1361
1513 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1607
 
Round: 6
1622 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2064
1152 Novichkova Viktoriia 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1183
1262 Tolstoguzova Daria 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1612
1305 Gromov Danila 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988
1847 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1607
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Arzybov Vladislav 1361
1513 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Gureyev Sergey 1639
 
Round: 7
1361 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Orlov Maxim 1607
1305 Gromov Danila 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152
1183 Troitsky Vsevolod 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Daria 1262
1847 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2312
1639 Gureyev Sergey 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1612
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2064
1513 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622
 
Round: 8
1262 Tolstoguzova Daria 1 : 0 Gromov Danila 1305
1622 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Sobolev Pavel 1847
1361 Arzybov Vladislav 0 : 1 Gureyev Sergey 1639
2312 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Orlov Maxim 1607
2064 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1612
1988 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Troitsky Vsevolod 1183
1513 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Novichkova Viktoriia 1152
Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod
Start: 2018-07-16
End: 2018-07-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.03790807723999 sec.