7th European Championship
Round: 1
2163 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2304 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
1788 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1828
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2201 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2228
2131 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2148
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2168 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
2313 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2157
2166 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2320 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Drozdov Vladimir 2002
2325 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2315
2290 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140
 
Round: 2
2163 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2166
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2131 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2201
2228 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2325
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2157
2168 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2315
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2290
2148 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1984 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2320
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2304
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1788
 
Round: 3
2315 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2163
2361 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2157
2168 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1788
2131 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2228 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2290
2201 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2304
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
2325 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2148
2313 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2024
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
2320 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2131
2166 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2002
 
Round: 4
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2325
2304 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2228
2315 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2166
2361 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2320
2168 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2201
2157 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2131
1984 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1788 Sulane Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2148
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2290
 
Round: 5
2163 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2157
2131 Lebedeva Yelena 1 : 0 Drozdov Vladimir 2002
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Dzainukov Eldar 2024
2148 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0 : 1 Timmermann Alvar 1828
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Sulane Sander 1788
2290 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
2313 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2168
2315 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2304
2320 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Ses Pavel 2228
2201 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Purk Andry 2166
2325 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2361 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
 
Round: 6
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2290
2163 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2304
2168 Drozd Olexandr 0 : 1 Ses Pavel 2228
2320 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2201
2157 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2325
2166 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2361
1864 Oblikas Mikk 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Dzainukov Eldar 2024
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
1984 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2148
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2315
1788 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2131
 
Round: 7
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1788
2157 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Timmermann Alvar 1828
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0.5 : 0.5 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2168 Drozd Olexandr 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2304
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2148
2320 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2163
2315 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2166 Purk Andry 0 : 1 Lebedeva Yelena 2131
2201 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2228 Ses Pavel 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2325 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2290
 
Round: 8
2140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2325
2228 Nokhrin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Ses Pavel 2228
2361 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2313
2148 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2131
2166 Purk Andry 0.5 : 0.5 Vershinin Pavel 2320
2315 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2201
2131 Lebedeva Yelena 0 : 1 Drozd Olexandr 2168
1984 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2162 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2290
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2304
1828 Timmermann Alvar 0 : 1 Eybatov Nizami 2153
1788 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2163
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2157
 
Round: 9
2131 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2140
2157 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2162
2024 Dzainukov Eldar 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
2304 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Eybatov Nizami 2153
2002 Drozdov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Timmermann Alvar 1828
1788 Sulane Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Oblikas Mikk 1864
2325 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Lebedeva Yelena 2131
2313 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2320
2201 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2361
2166 Purk Andry 1 : 0 Drozd Olexandr 2168
2228 Ses Pavel 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2163
2315 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2148
2290 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2228
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2004-06-14
End: 2004-06-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.082356929779053 sec.