Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1248 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Geletyuk Konstantin  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495
1654 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1513 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 994
1114 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2262
1452 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Shkiperova Karina 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1158
1166 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1124 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
1486 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1300
1675 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
1246 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
924 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1662
1891 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1077
1274 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1913 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1081
1762 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1022
1416 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
 
Round: 2
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1662 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1300
1022 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1513 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1248
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1246
1486 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1158
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1891
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1166 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1762
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 994
924 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja  
1654 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1124
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
2262 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1274
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1077
1416 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1081
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1114 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
941 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
1675 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495
1913 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1452
 
Round: 3
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2262
1114 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1913
1300 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1081
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1416
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Yudina Polina  
1495 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1891
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486
1158 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1762
1452 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1513
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1022
1662 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1654
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1675 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1077
1274 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 924
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
1166 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
1246 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 994
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Shkiperova Karina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1124 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1248 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
 
Round: 4
2262 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1683
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1452 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
1662 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1274
1246 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
1486 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1124
994 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1416
1913 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1891
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1654
924 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Sergey  
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1158
  Shkiperova Karina 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
1077 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1022 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1513 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1762
1166 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1300 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1675
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1081
1114 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
 
Round: 5
1274 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1077
1891 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
1513 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1416
1081 Makhin Matvei 0.5 : 0.5 Lapin Ivan 1246
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1101
1654 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1762
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1439
1495 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2262
1300 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 994
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1913
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1158
1114 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1662
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Shkiperova Karina 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1124
1022 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1452 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1675 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
924 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1166
 
Round: 6
1158 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1274
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1022
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1081
2262 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1762
1166 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1439
941 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1675 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1891
1513 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486
1101 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1662
1300 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1416
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1114 Prokopyev Andrei 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1246
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Zvezdina Nataliya  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1452
  Makarova  Daria 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
1495 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1124
1077 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 994
 
Round: 7
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
1513 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2262
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1654
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
1022 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1416
1274 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Egor 1300
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
1913 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1762
1085 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1662
1081 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1114
1675 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1451
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
  Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
924 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1452
1166 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1158
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Semenov Andrei  
1891 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1246
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1101 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 994
1077 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
 
Round: 8
1913 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2262
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1114
1081 Makhin Matvei 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1077
1513 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1891
1085 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1274
1654 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1675
1662 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1653
1022 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vostryakova  Yulia  
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1300
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1246
1101 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1416
941 Agarkov Dmitrii 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Zvezdina Nataliya 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja  
  Mikryukov Sergey 0 : 1 Shkiperova Karina  
1158 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Noskov Pavel 994
1452 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1495 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1762
  Geletyuk Konstantin 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
924 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Yudina Polina  
 
Round: 9
  Yudina Polina 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja  
  Vostryakova  Yulia 1 : 0 Stulova Alisa  
1246 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1416 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1114
  Startsev Masksim 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 994
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
1101 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1022
  Tsehanovich Daria 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
  Geletyuk Konstantin 1 : 0 Shkiperova Karina  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Sergey  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1654 Yusupmurzina Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1913
1675 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2262
1081 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Sidorov Mikhail 1077
1662 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1452
1653 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1762
1439 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Fokicheva Anna 924
1683 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1891
1166 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1513
1495 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085
1158 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1300
1451 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1274
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-07-18
End: 2018-07-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.027070999145508 sec.