Tallinn Open 2018
Round: A1
1882 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis 1751
1932 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
1785 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2549
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1788
1759 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1991
2393 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1842
2209 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1860
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1810
 
Round: A2
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1788
1882 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1991
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1860
1751 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1842
2549 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Katsev Ilya 1932
1810 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1785
1523 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2152
1759 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2393
 
Round: A3
1860 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1523
1810 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1932
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
1842 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1882
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2393
1788 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1759
2152 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2549
1991 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1751
 
Round: A4
1788 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1785
1716 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1810
2393 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1751
1842 Purk Tauri 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1860
2209 Karlsson Stefan 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1991
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2549
1523 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1882
1932 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2152
 
Round: A5
1523 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1751
1785 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1932
1882 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1759
2152 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178
1860 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1991
2393 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2549
1842 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
1810 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2209
 
Round: A6
1810 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Purk Tauri 1842
1523 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1788
1759 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
2152 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1860
2549 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2209
1932 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2393
1991 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178
1785 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1882
 
Round: A7
1523 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
1810 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1788
1759 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1785
1991 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2549
2209 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2178
1932 Katsev Ilya 0.5 : 0.5 Purk Tauri 1842
2152 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2393
1860 Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 1882
 
Round: A8
2549 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1788
2152 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1991
1842 Purk Tauri 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1523
2209 Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2393
1932 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1860
1785 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716
2178 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1882
 
Round: B1
1426 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Roginski Roman 1171
  Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1416
1322 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1316 Mumm Kristina 0 : 1 Pukk Martin 999
1070 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
1096 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1661
1910 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318
1318 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
  Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1286
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1246 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1684
1647 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Pushkin Ivan 1096
1464 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1288 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1262 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 966
1365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan  
 
Round: B2
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan 1096
1426 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Sonina Vladislava 1070
1661 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262
1910 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Sonin Sergey 1288
1316 Mumm Kristina 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1318 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter  
1365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Roginski Roman 1171
1286 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
1246 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1416
1647 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197
999 Pukk Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1533
1318 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan  
1684 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton  
1096 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 966
  Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464
1322 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
 
Round: B3
1262 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
  Gershman Artem 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1316
1070 Sonina Vladislava 1 : 0 Laanemets Emil  
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1416 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1096
1096 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
999 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1318
1661 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1246
1288 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Roginski Roman 1171
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton  
  Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1426
1910 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1322
1318 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy 1684
1286 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1365 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1647
 
Round: B4
1661 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1910
1096 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Karlsson Sander  
1684 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil  
1322 Laane Rauno 0.5 : 0.5 Roginski Roman 1171
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0.5 : 0.5 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318
1533 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Gershman Artem  
1318 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262
1070 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 966
1365 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464
1246 Sonina Marina 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1426
1647 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1416
1096 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
999 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1286
  Malyarovskiy Stepan 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1316
  Burtsev Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Sonin Sergey 1288
 
Round: B5
1684 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1647
1318 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1318
1171 Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1286
1096 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Roshtshina Dilyara  
1416 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 966
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter  
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Gershman Artem  
1661 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Pushkin Ivan 1096
1246 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1262 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 999
1365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1322
1426 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 1910
  Malyarovskiy Stepan 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
1288 Sonin Sergey 1 : 0 Chernyi Anton  
1070 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1316
 
Round: B6
1288 Sonin Sergey 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1426
  Karlsson Sander 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil  
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Mumm Kristina 1316
1171 Roginski Roman 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262
999 Pukk Martin 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
1416 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
1246 Sonina Marina 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197
1464 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 1910
1661 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1647
  Burtsev Peter 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1322
1096 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1365 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
1684 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1286
1070 Sonina Vladislava 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318
  Gershman Artem 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1318
1096 Pushkin Ivan 0 : 1 Gorbachev Daniil 966
 
Round: B7
1096 Pukk Oskar 1 : 0 Pukk Martin 999
1426 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1684
1322 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Sonin Sergey 1288
  Malyarovskiy Stepan 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1318
1647 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464
1318 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Laanemets Emil  
1910 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Sonina Marina 1246
1661 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1533
1197 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 966
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1286 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Chernyi Anton  
1171 Roginski Roman 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter  
1416 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262
  Roshtshina Dilyara 0 : 1 Gershman Artem  
1096 Pushkin Ivan 1 : 0 Karlsson Sander  
1365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mumm Kristina 1316
 
Round: Bex
2338 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Malyarovskiy Stepan  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2018-12-26
End: 2018-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.11641907691956 sec.