The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1580 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
 
Round: 2
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580
 
Round: 3
1491 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
1426 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
 
Round: 4
1491 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
1426 Trubitsin Stepan 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580
 
Round: 5
1580 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1426
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1491
 
Round: 6
1580 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kalnitsky Oleg 1720
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Trubitsin Stepan 1426
1491 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
 
Round: gf1
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2063
 
Round: gf2
2063 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2179
 
Round: gf3
2063 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2179
 
Round: gf4
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2063
 
Round: ge1
1580 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
1810 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1491
 
Round: ge2
1810 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1491
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
1580 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557
 
Round: se1
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580
 
Round: se2
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580
1557 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
 
Round: gq1
1937 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1810
1769 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2063
1580 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2098
 
Round: gq2
2098 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1580
2063 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
1810 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1937
 
Round: sq1
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1491
1769 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1937
 
Round: sq2
1937 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1769
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1491
 
Round: gs1
1810 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2063
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2098
 
Round: gs2
2098 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2179
1810 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2063
 
Round: gs3
2098 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2179
1810 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2063
 
Round: gs4
2179 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2098
 
Round: ss1
1720 Kalnitsky Oleg 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1810
1937 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2098
 
Round: ss2
2098 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1937
 
Round: sf1
2098 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1810
 
Round: sf2
1810 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2098
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2018-09-15
End: 2018-12-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.074247121810913 sec.