Qualification Tournament
Round: 1
1424 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1573
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1397
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1583 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1284
1600 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1273
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2226
 
Round: 2
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1273
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1424
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1583
2226 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1600
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1284
1573 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1397
 
Round: 3
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1600
1573 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1284
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2226
1424 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1397
1583 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1273
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
 
Round: 4
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1573
1284 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1424
1273 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1397
2226 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1583
1600 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639
 
Round: 5
1397 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1284
1424 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1273 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1573
2226 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639
1600 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1583
 
Round: 6
2226 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1573
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1397
1424 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1273
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1284
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1583
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1600
 
Round: 7
1600 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1573
1284 Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1424 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2226
1397 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1273
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1583
 
Round: 8
1583 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
1573 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Egor 1217
1397 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2226
1273 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1284
 
Round: 9
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Porokhina Ekaterina 1332
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1273
1573 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1583
1600 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1397
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1424
2226 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1284
 
Round: 10
1600 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1284
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2226
1397 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1639
1661 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1573
1583 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1424
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1273
 
Round: 11
1424 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1661
1583 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1397
1639 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1284
1273 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2226
1332 Porokhina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1573
1217 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1600
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-09-20
End: 2018-09-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.055763959884644 sec.