Swedish Open Team Championship
Round: 1
1322 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2130
1975 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Laane Rauno 1312
1862 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
1860 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1309
1798 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1287
  Laane Kristjan 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1942
1088 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2201
1448 Savik Aki 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1893
1667 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric 1229
 
Round: 2
2201 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1756
2222 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1860
1612 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Irene 1667
1591 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Narva Jaan Oskar 1322
1287 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1942
1798 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1893
1481 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1862
1975 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Moisto Mairon 1309
2130 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1725
 
Round: 3
1893 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 1862
2201 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2222
1798 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1942
1975 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1860
1667 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1725
1756 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar 1088
1287 Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Savik Aki 1448
1229 Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1612
1591 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2130
1481 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
 
Round: 4
1975 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2201
1942 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1862
1309 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2130
1893 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1481
1088 Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1312
1612 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1725
1322 Narva Jaan Oskar 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1798
1860 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus 1287
1756 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2222
 
Round: 5
1942 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1312
1862 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1725
1612 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2130
1893 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Karlsson Stefan 2201
2222 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1660
1309 Moisto Mairon 1 : 0 Savik Aki 1448
  Laane Kristjan 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1591
1798 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1481
1860 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1756
 
Round: 6
1893 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Fanell Jan 1660
1942 Jonsson Peter 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2130
1798 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1975
2222 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Eriksson Bjorn 1862
1287 Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1481
2201 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1725
1312 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Pukk Martin  
2337 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Laane Kristjan  
1612 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Narva Jaan Oskar 1322
1756 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Moisto Mairon 1309
1591 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1860
 
Round: 7
1798 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2222
2201 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1481
1860 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Yusupmurzin Danila 1725
1756 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1667
1322 Narva Jaan Oskar 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1975
1591 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus 1287
1893 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Ilu Timo 2130
1309 Moisto Mairon 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 1942
1612 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 1862
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2018-11-17
End: 2018-11-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.084702968597412 sec.