World Championship AT
Round: 1
2536 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2409 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2383 Koyama Jun 0.5 : 0.5 Mei Fan 2463
2571 Cao Dong 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2359
2228 Inoue Fumiya 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
2369 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2505
 
Round: 2
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Inoue Fumiya 2228
2359 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536
2369 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2463
2383 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2409
2571 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2505
2494 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
 
Round: 3
2536 Kamiya Shunsuke 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
2571 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Mei Fan 2463
2505 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2359
2383 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Inoue Fumiya 2228
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2409 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Gardstrom Petter 2369
 
Round: 4
2463 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2359
2383 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2571 Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 Oll Aivo 2409
2369 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Inoue Fumiya 2228
2536 Kamiya Shunsuke 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2505
2494 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
 
Round: 5
2571 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Inoue Fumiya 2228
2369 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2383 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
2463 Mei Fan 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2505
2536 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2359
 
Round: 6
2273 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2571
2409 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2505
2463 Mei Fan 0.5 : 0.5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536
2228 Inoue Fumiya 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 2359
2383 Koyama Jun 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2369 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
 
Round: 7
2383 Koyama Jun 0.5 : 0.5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536
2359 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2494 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2571
2409 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2463
2505 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Inoue Fumiya 2228
2369 Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
 
Round: 8
2536 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Oll Aivo 2409
2456 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2571
2359 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
2228 Inoue Fumiya 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2463
2505 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2383 Koyama Jun 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter 2369
 
Round: 9
2228 Inoue Fumiya 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536
2505 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2359 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Koyama Jun 2383
2463 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2369 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2571
 
Round: 10
2359 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2571 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Koyama Jun 2383
2369 Gardstrom Petter 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536
2228 Inoue Fumiya 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2409
2505 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
2463 Mei Fan 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
 
Round: 11
2359 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Gardstrom Petter 2369
2571 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2536
2463 Mei Fan 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2456
2383 Koyama Jun 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2505
2228 Inoue Fumiya 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2273
2409 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2494
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-08-04
End: 2019-08-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.043781995773315 sec.