World Championship BT
Round: 1
1661 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2026
1703 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2074
2060 Sun In 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715
2005 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1542
2164 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
1865 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1985
2262 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1751
1989 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1460
2127 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Koni Kirke 1587
1382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Zajk Michal 1997
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2185
1283 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1957
2142 Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1611
1944 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 940
2192 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Huang Xiuyi 1707
2460 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1810
1818 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2172
 
Round: 2
1382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1818
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Laane Rauno 1460
2185 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1989
2142 Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625
1944 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2172
2192 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
2026 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1542
2164 Laube Pavel 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2127
1715 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2074
1810 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Sadova Taisia 1661
1587 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1865
1611 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1985
2262 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1957
1751 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 940
2060 Sun In 0 : 1 Huang Xiuyi 1707
2005 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1703
2460 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Zajk Michal 1997
 
Round: 3
1957 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625
1703 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2164
1661 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1944
1587 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192
2026 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Wai Chan Keong 2460
1989 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2262
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2172
1460 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2074
2142 Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715
1810 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy 1611
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382
1997 Zajk Michal 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1751
1283 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1985
2185 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2127
2060 Sun In 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1542
1707 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward 2005
1865 Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1818
 
Round: 4
2127 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1810
1707 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1944
2164 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1542
2460 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2262
1865 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1989
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625
1820 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2026
1715 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Zajk Michal 1997
2185 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 1957
1818 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1283
1611 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1703
1587 Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Sadova Taisia 1661
1460 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1751
2060 Sun In 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 940
2192 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 2005
2142 Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 Fitzermann Adrian 2172
1985 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2074
 
Round: 5
1661 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Sun In 2060
1283 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1703
1810 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Park Woong-bae 1865
1957 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Zajk Michal 1997
2026 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 1989
2192 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 2262
1382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2164
2185 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
1818 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2127
2005 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1715
1587 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2074
1707 Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 940
1542 Burtsev Peter 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1751
2142 Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 Wai Chan Keong 2460
1944 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1460
1985 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Fitzermann Adrian 2172
 
Round: 6
1989 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2164
2142 Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2026
1661 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Huang Xiuyi 1707
1460 Laane Rauno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
1611 Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 940
2192 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1957
1751 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1625
2060 Sun In 0.5 : 0.5 Park Woong-bae 1865
2185 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1944
2172 Fitzermann Adrian 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2262
1985 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Wai Chan Keong 2460
1810 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382
1703 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1843
1715 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1818
1283 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1542
2005 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2127
1997 Zajk Michal 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2074
 
Round: 7
2074 Kim Hong Soon 0.5 : 0.5 Rizvanov Edward 2005
2127 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1865
1997 Zajk Michal 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
1957 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Laube Pavel 2164
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2172
2185 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2026
1989 Sandstrom Richard 0.5 : 0.5 Sadova Taisia 1661
1283 Nitov Melissa 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382
2262 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Jang Won-cheol 2142
1460 Laane Rauno 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 940
2460 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192
1625 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1810
2060 Sun In 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1985
1751 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Koni Kirke 1587
1715 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1703
1611 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Huang Xiuyi 1707
1944 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1818
 
Round: 8
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
1985 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 1957
2026 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192
2172 Fitzermann Adrian 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2127
2262 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kim Hong Soon 2074
940 Gorbachev Daniil 0 : 1 Nitov Melissa 1283
2060 Sun In 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward 2005
1625 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Koni Kirke 1587
1382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy 1611
1751 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1944
2460 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Laube Pavel 2164
1661 Sadova Taisia 1 : 0 Park Woong-bae 1865
1707 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Burtsev Peter 1542
1715 Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Laane Rauno 1460
2185 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Jang Won-cheol 2142
1810 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1818
1997 Zajk Michal 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 1989
 
Round: 9
2164 Laube Pavel 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1985
1707 Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1703
1611 Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1820
2192 Topkin Georg-Romet 0.5 : 0.5 Jang Won-cheol 2142
2460 Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2185
1843 Lisyutin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 1957
1997 Zajk Michal 1 : 0 Burtsev Peter 1542
1989 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1818
1715 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Fitzermann Adrian 2172
2026 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 1944
1625 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Nitov Melissa 1283
1865 Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1751
1661 Sadova Taisia 0 : 1 Kim Hong Soon 2074
1587 Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1810
1382 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Gorbachev Daniil 940
2127 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sun In 2060
2005 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2262
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-08-04
End: 2019-08-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.14039611816406 sec.