Women World Championship
Round: 1
1998 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405
1947 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
2238 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
1664 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
2311 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1804
1857 Yu Yajun 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1280
2074 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1706
 
Round: 2
1998 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2238
2074 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1857
2311 Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405
1706 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1280
1804 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1947
 
Round: 3
2238 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 1947
1998 Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1706
1664 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0.5 : 0.5 Yu Yajun 1857
2074 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
1804 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1280
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405
2311 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
 
Round: 4
2238 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Liu Xun 2074
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1857 Yu Yajun 0.5 : 0.5 Fujita Maiko 1998
1706 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Li Xiaoqing 2311
1947 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Wu Zhiqin 2222
1804 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1280
 
Round: 5
2238 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
2074 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1804
1405 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1857
1998 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1280
1664 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1706
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
2311 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1947
 
Round: 6
1998 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 1947
1804 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
2238 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1706
2311 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1857 Yu Yajun 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1280
2074 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405
 
Round: 7
1280 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405
1947 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1804 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Yu Yajun 1857
2238 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Li Xiaoqing 2311
  Kollo Liisa Maria 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1706
2074 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
2222 Wu Zhiqin 1 : 0 Fujita Maiko 1998
 
Round: 8
1664 Tolstoguzova Sofia 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2238
1405 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1706
2222 Wu Zhiqin 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1857
2311 Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 Fujita Maiko 1998
1947 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725
2074 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1280
 
Round: 9
2074 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664
1947 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1280
2238 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Yu Yajun 1857
1725 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Wu Zhiqin 2222
1998 Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 Kollo Liisa Maria  
1405 Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Li Xiaoqing 2311
1804 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1706
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2019-08-04
End: 2019-08-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.057548999786377 sec.