Poduga Cup 2018
Round: 1.1
  Bykova Ylia 1 : 0 Pavlovskiy Egor  
  Stulova Alisa 1 : 0 Kulina Daria  
  Vereshagin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Pavlovskiy Egor 0 : 1 Bykova Ylia  
  Semenov Andrei 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Popova Maria 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Yudina Polina 1 : 0 Semenov Andrei  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Vereshagin Dmitrii  
  Kulina Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Alisa  
947 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
  ivanov Andrei 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 947
  Kazantsev Konstantin 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Tsehanovich Daria 1 : 0 Popova Maria  
967 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Volskaya Darya  
947 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 ivanov Andrei  
  Volskaya Darya 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 967
  Kazantsev Konstantin 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Simanovskaia Anastasia 1 : 0 Kazantsev Konstantin  
 
Round: 2.2
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yudina Polina  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Stulova Alisa 0 : 1 Vostriakova Yulia  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Barabanov Daniil 0 : 1 Startsev Masksim  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
  Bykova Ylia 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
  Startsev Masksim 1 : 0 Barabanov Daniil  
  Shevliakova Ekaterina 1 : 0 Yudina Polina  
947 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
941 Agarkov Dmitrii 0 : 1 Buslakova Anastasja 947
947 Buslakova Anastasja 0 : 1 Agarkov Dmitrii 941
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
967 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Shestakova Valeria 972
940 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Simanovskaia Anastasia  
972 Shestakova Valeria 0 : 1 Noskov Pavel 967
967 Noskov Pavel 1 : 0 Shestakova Valeria 972
940 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Daria  
 
Round: 3.2
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Shevliakova Ekaterina  
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
1182 Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Makarova  Daria  
1019 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Vostriakova Yulia 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1017
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Makarova  Daria  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1019
1074 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
1017 Fokichev Egor 1 : 0 Vostriakova Yulia  
940 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1165
947 Buslakova Anastasja 1 : 0 Naumov Egor 1167
940 Fokicheva Anna 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1165
940 Fokicheva Anna 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1165
1167 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 947
967 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
1074 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Startsev Masksim  
967 Noskov Pavel 0 : 1 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
1167 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Buslakova Anastasja 947
 
Round: 4.2
1109 Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Fokichev Egor 1017
1109 Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Fokichev Egor 1017
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1223
1137 Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim 1182
1235 Viatkina Maria 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1019
1019 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Viatkina Maria 1235
1167 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Prokopyev Andrei 1089
1231 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1165
1231 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Bykov  Dmitrii 1165
1231 Stoyanov Egor 1 : 0 Bykov  Dmitrii 1165
1017 Fokichev Egor 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra 1109
1167 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Prokopyev Andrei 1089
1089 Prokopyev Andrei 0 : 1 Naumov Egor 1167
1303 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062
1074 Sidorov Mikhail 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1062 Mezhenkov Dmitry 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1303
1074 Sidorov Mikhail 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Sidorov Mikhail 1074
 
Round: 5.2
1408 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1109
1341 Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1704
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1109 Shangina Alexandra 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1408
1212 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1223
1704 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina 1341
1223 Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212
1363 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim 1182
1182 Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1363
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212
1408 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra 1109
1231 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
1231 Stoyanov Egor 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
1553 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Stoyanov Egor 1231
1392 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1235
1167 Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1539
1167 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1539
1167 Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1539
1392 Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Viatkina Maria 1235
1303 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1510
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1303
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1303
 
Round: 6.1
1704 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1408
1704 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1408
1363 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1363
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1392
1539 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
1510 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika 1392
1539 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
1539 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1553
 
Round: 7.1
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1704
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1704
1392 Stulova Veronika 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1539
1539 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika 1392
1539 Stulova Kristina 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Veronika 1392
 
Round: 8.3
1539 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1539 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Yusupmurzina Darya 1714
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1539
 
Round: 9.2
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2201
1714 Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 2201
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2018-11-09
End: 2018-11-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.058822154998779 sec.