World Championship BT
Round: 1
2191 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nokhrin Oleg 2118
2098 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2183 Li Shih-Wen 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2025
2224 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
1880 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2310
2170 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
2149 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2394 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
2052 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Khramov Andrey 2046
2159 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2200
2162 Lu  Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2094
2007 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1939
 
Round: 2
2170 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2191
2118 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2025
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
2098 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2159
2162 Lu  Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2200
2310 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2148
2224 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2046 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2149
1939 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Li Shih-Wen 2183
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0.5 : 0.5 Kubo Izumi 2007
2123 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
 
Round: 3
2221 Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2123
1830 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2200 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2149 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2310
2007 Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2170
2098 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
2025 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1939 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2118
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2148 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2162 Lu  Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2191 Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Li Shih-Wen 2183
2159 Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2046
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
 
Round: 4
1939 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2149 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Eriksson Marcus 2098
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2025
2046 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2191
2007 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1830 Lillemets Rauni 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2118 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2148 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2200
2162 Lu  Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Li Shih-Wen 2183
2221 Poghosyan Albert 0.5 : 0.5 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943
2310 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2170 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2159
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2123
2326 Qiu Yunfei 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
 
Round: 5
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943
2118 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2310 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2170
1880 Pushkaryov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2200
2162 Lu  Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2025
2183 Li Shih-Wen 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2149
1939 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2159
2046 Khramov Andrey 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
2098 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
  Khramov Bogdan 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
1830 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2052
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2007
2148 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2191
 
Round: 6
2159 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2224
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Lillemets Rauni 1830
2310 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2118 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2149
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 2052
2221 Poghosyan Albert 1 : 0 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
  Khramov Bogdan 0 : 1 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2200
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1939
2183 Li Shih-Wen 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2170
2007 Kubo Izumi 0.5 : 0.5 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2025 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2123
2046 Khramov Andrey 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2098 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2162
2191 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
 
Round: 7
2154 Miyagawa Junzo 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2025
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Khramov Aleksey  
2170 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0 : 1 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2162
1830 Lillemets Rauni 0 : 1 Kubo Izumi 2007
2118 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2183 Li Shih-Wen 0.5 : 0.5 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2159 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2191
2310 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 2098
2224 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2200 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2149
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1939
2052 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2046
 
Round: 8
2098 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Qiu Yunfei 2326
2118 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2170
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Kubo Izumi 2007
1939 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2025
  Khramov Aleksey 0 : 1 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880
2159 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206
1939 Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2025
2162 Lu  Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2310
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Khramov Andrey 2046
2149 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2394
2183 Li Shih-Wen 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2123
2052 Ikonen Jussi 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2200
2224 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2203 Sakamoto Hirouji 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2191
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
 
Round: 9
1939 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1 : 0 Lillemets Rauni 1830
1880 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2025
2206 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Poghosyan Albert 2221
2326 Qiu Yunfei 0.5 : 0.5 Li Shih-Wen 2183
2394 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2200
2007 Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 Khramov Bogdan  
2046 Khramov Andrey 0.5 : 0.5 Khramov Aleksey  
2148 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2118
2310 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2224
2098 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2170
2162 Lu  Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2149
2094 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2191
2052 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2159
2123 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2154
1943 Saranchin Aleksandr 0 : 1 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203
Country: Russia
City: Tyumen
Start: 2007-08-12
End: 2007-08-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0157990455627 sec.